Garmin vívofit jr. 3

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Without
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Fitness functions, Stopwatch
• Display Type: MIP
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 112 px x 112 px
• Camera: No
• Mobile Network Standard: Without
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Vívofit 3 digi camo kids watch MAG2289689
Fall for this junior connected watch that will follow your children in all their adventures! The brand Garmin offers you here an exceptional model with many features.General characteristics :Color : CAMOType of use : HikingLevel of practice : Regular
prodImage
£63.75
£80.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Blue Stars 49.99 - smythstoys - 69.99 - 3
Disney Princess childrens fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets kids explore magical kingdoms alongside their favourite Disney Princesses Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring Disney Princesses Ariel, Belle, Jasmine, Mulan and Rapunzel For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Blue Stars 062326-amzuk-49.99
Disney Princess childrens fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets kids explore magical kingdoms alongside their favourite Disney Princesses Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring Disney Princesses Ariel, Belle, Jasmine, Mulan and Rapunzel For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£64.25
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black NM-0N5A-JLL2
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black GM-VFJR3-BC-260702
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN vivofit jr. 3 Kids' Activity Tracker - Black Cosmic, Universal, Black 10240851
Fun design Tough and durable, the Garmin vivofit jr 3 Kid's Activity Tracker is perfect for active kids. It features a customisable colour screen and comfortable band. The replaceable battery lasts for more than a year - no charging necessary. Each day, kids unlock new adventures in the app as they reach their daily 60-minute activity goals, inspiring them to do their best. Rewards and reminders The Garmin Jr. app lets you see your child's activity, chores, sleep and more. You can assign tasks for them and set rewards to motivate them. And friendly reminders will help them stay on track. Be active together You can sync your kid and their friends with your Garmin Connect app and even connect with other families. This lets you stay active and complete challenges as a family. And enabling Kid Mode in the Garmin Jr. app, you can let your child check their own progress to get them more involved.__________________________________________Please note: If the battery compartment does not close securely, stop using the product and keep it away from children. If you think batteries have been swallowed or placed inside any part of the body, seek immediate medical attention.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin vivofit jr. 3 Fitness Tracker for Kids, Lilac Floral
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Lilac Floral
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Lilac Floral B08H2K3JJ904-07-262
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Lilac Floral 062326-smyths-049.99
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black NM-0N5A-JLL2
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black GM-VFJR3-BC-260702
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black 20/02/26-48-Garmin-DanVA1-SP
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Digi Camo H2-ITQY-EWZ1
Children's fitness tracker includes an interactive app experience that lets children go on a Garmin World Tour Children can tour and take educational quizzes about the exciting new places they uncover Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivates children to achieve active minute goals that unlock entertaining app adventures, games and icons For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:No
Dimensions
Weight:25 g
Display
Display Type:MIP
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:112 px x 112 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:Without
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Fitness functions, Stopwatch
Emergency SOS:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.49
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 48 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£429.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£275.60
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 38 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit GTR 2e
£60.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£49.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Emporia Watch JOY
£59.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: £16.99
Sublime Prime (VAT REG)
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
WLT Services (Vat Reg & SN Recorded)
prodImage
£64.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel