Huawei Watch Fit new

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.16 cm (1.64 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 9.0+ and iOS 6.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 280 px x 456 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit new
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei Watch Fit - Smartwatch Black GO-2RGW-6HWV
✅【1.64-Inch AMOLED Screen】: Featuring a gorgeous 1.64" rectangle AMOLED display and 280 x 456 pixels resolution2, HUAWEI WATCH FIT new delivers an ultra-clear and wide viewing experience. Auto-brightness adjustment offers better viewing in sunlight while the six Always-On3 watch faces allow you to express your personal style and mood on any given day. ✅【All-Day SpO2 & 24-Hour Heart Rate Monitoring 】:Thanks to the HUAWEI TruSeen 4.0 heart rate monitoring technology,HUAWEI Watch Fit New smart watch can accurately monitor your heart rate in real-time during the day or even when you are sleeping. Supporting continuous blood oxygen monitoring, HUAWEI WATCH FIT New automatically sends a reminder to help adjust your status timely when you stay up late or overexert the brainpower. ✅【10 Days Longer Battery Life】: HUAWEI WATCH FIT New packs battery performance down to just 0.74 oz, making it a perfect all-day companion. With dual chipset architecture and power saving algorithms, this watch can last for 8-10 days. And with fast-charging technology, the watch can last all day on a 5-minute charge. ✅【97 Workout Modes】: HUAWEI WATCH FIT new provides precise and real-time workout metrics for 12 professional sport modes including running, swimming, cycling and rope jumping9. The 85 custom workout modes allow you to unleash your potential, whether you're into yoga or high-intensity interval training, the watch also keeps track of your real-time heart rate, calories and duration of the workout. ✅ 【Quick-Workout Animations】: Start training anytime with HUAWEI WATCH FIT new and be free from searching for workout demonstration videos. This watch provides 12 kinds of animated quick-workouts like Exercise at Work, Full-Body Stretch, Ab Ripper and includes 44 standard movement demonstrations. Make the best of your down time like coffee breaks or lazy hours on the weekend to keep fit with this smart watch.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit Pomelo Red
Featuring a gorgeous 1.64" rectangle AMOLED display and 280 x 456 HD resolution,2 HUAWEI WATCH FIT delivers an ultra-clear and wide viewing...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 9.0+ and iOS 6.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D46 mm x H10.7 mm
Weight:21 g
Display
Display Size:4.16 cm (1.64 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:280 px x 456 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit new
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

276 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Huawei Health App is gone from App Store
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/08/2023
|
Had to reset the watch after I purchased new phone. The Huawei Health app you need to sync the watch is nowhere to be found and downloaded. I also checked Huawei app galleries and not there.
1.0 out of 5 stars Stopped working after 2 months
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2023
|
Ordered this product because we've had Huawei watches before and they were good. Had issues within 2 months with the watch restarting, losing data and freezing while in use. Then discovered that advertised as from Huawei but...View More actually via a third party who don't want to know you once their 30 days are up. Replaced with a Garmin - solid and reliable - no issues. Last time we waste money on Huawei.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
Very accurate HR, compares to most exercise machine reading with 1/2 beats. My only complaint would be that the strap irritated my skin and gave me a scaly rash after constant use and had to be replaced.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Watch. Built to Last.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/06/2023
|
I'm surprised at how good this watch is. I've worn it everyday for 2 years and it is very durable. I workout with it, swim with it, and use it for everything in between. It has 90% of the features of a Galaxy Watch, yet...View More battery lasts for 7-10 days instead of 1 day of the Galaxy Watch. For the price, you absolutely cannot beat this watch.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars I'm very happy with the condition ,not a single mark , never would tell it's used or refurbished.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2023
|
Great sleep tracking and heart rate accuracy.
With reviews from

Huawei Watch Fit new Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 276 reviews
5
182
4
28
3
20
2
13
1
33

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£219.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 12 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£49.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit GTR 2e
£60.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporia Watch JOY
£59.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
eZee Trade
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel