Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022

• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.93 cm (1.55 in")
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Heart Rate
• Display Type: 2.5D glass, AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 354 px x 306 px
• Pixel Density: 301 ppi
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 2/2e/2 Mini Rose Gold OPC-PW5XC96-NEW
A link bracelet with quick release. The bracelet is made of stainless steel which gives an exclusive look and feel. Links can be removed to change...
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 2 2e 2 Mini Black OPC-PW5XCBM-NEW
link bracelet with quick release. The bracelet is made of stainless steel which gives an exclusive look and feel. Links can be removed to change size.
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 2/2e/2 Mini Silver OPC-PW5XCDF-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 2 2e 2 Mini Gold OPC-PW5XG57-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:20 mm
Dimensions:W40.5 mm x D35.8 mm x H8.95 mm
Display
Display Size:3.93 cm (1.55 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:354 px x 306 px
Pixel Density:301 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Heart Rate
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:220 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit GTR 2e
£60.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£65.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel