Amazfit GTR 3 Pro

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.68 cm (1.45 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 7.0+ and iOS 12.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 480 px x 480 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazfit GTR 3/GTR 3 Pro/GTS 3 replacement charging stand
About this item •Compatible: Replacement charger dock for compatible with Amazfit GTR 3, GTR 3 Pro, GTS 3, with the 3.3 Feet long cord, the...
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Smart Watch with 1.45” AMOLED Display, Sports Watch
Clear & Easy-to-read Ultra HD AMOLED Display: With unprecedented visual clarity that reaches 331 ppi, the large 1.45-inch screen of the Amazfit...
prodImage
£134.25
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro 46mm Smartwatch - Stress Level Monitoring & 150 Sport Modes (Euro Version) OPC-PHPZJZJ-NEW
The Amazfit GTR 3 Pro 46mm Smartwatch offers a stylish and functional design, featuring a round AMOLED display with a resolution of 480x480 pixels...
prodImage
£218.93
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro 46mm Smartwatch - 12-Day Battery Life, 150 Sport Modes, Compatible with Android & iOS (Europe Edition)
The Amazfit GTR 3 Pro 46mm Smartwatch offers a sleek and fashionable design with a round AMOLED display measuring 1.45 inches and a high resolution...
prodImage
£218.93
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro 46mm Smartwatch - Stress Level Monitoring & 150 Sport Modes (Euro Version)
- Stylish and functional design featuring a round AMOLED display with a resolution of 480x480 pixels and a 1.45-inch screen size. - Crafted with an...
prodImage
£218.93
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro 46mm Smartwatch - 12-Day Battery Life, 150 Sport Modes, Compatible with Android & iOS (Europe Edition)
- Sleek and stylish design featuring a round AMOLED display - 1.45-inch screen with high resolution of 480x480 pixels for sharp visuals - Crafted...
prodImage
£218.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 7.0+ and iOS 12.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D46 mm x H10.8 mm
Diameter:46 mm
Display
Display Size:3.68 cm (1.45 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 480 px
Pixel Density:331 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:450 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

374 Reviews

Latest
Amazing battery life
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2023
|
The watch has amazing battery life and sports tracking features including open water swimming. Simply the best smart watch I've ever had.
Amazing battery life
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2023
|
Battery life is 10 times better than other smartwatches
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2023
|
My watch is at 60% battery life and it has been 8 days. At this rate the watch will last about 20 days. I've owned every generation of Samsung watches and the Google Pixel watch plus a few others. I like this watch better...View More than any watch I've ever owned and somehow the battery life is 10 times better than all of the others.View Less
Battery life is 10 times better than other smartwatches
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2023
|
My watch is at 60% battery life and it has been 8 days. At this rate the watch will last about 20 days. I've owned every generation of Samsung watches and the Google Pixel watch plus a few others. I like this watch better...View More than any watch I've ever owned and somehow the battery life is 10 times better than all of the others.View Less
Great watch limited by subpar app.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2023
|
This tracker is great as I bought it to replace my FitBit. The watch itself holds a lot of information from workout stats to breathing patterns, to workout history and barometric pressure. You can even download music and record...View More voice memos directly on to it. HOWEVER, the app could be a lot better. For example, you can record a weight goal but you can't record your weight progress, it holds a 150 different work outs but you cant track your water intake, you also don't get stats on howView Less
With reviews from

Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 374 reviews
5
202
4
66
3
34
2
36
1
36

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel