Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.41 cm (1.74 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 336 px x 480 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 2 Active Edition Polymer Case with Silicone Band Smart Watch - 80440113010004501
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 2 Active Edition Polymer Case with Silicone Band Smart Watch -, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Watch Fit 2 Active Black 5J-ISS0-VW1T
【1.74-inch Huawei FullView Display】 With its 1.74-inch AMOLED display, framed to perfection by ultra-narrow bezels, 72.2% screen-to-body ratio, 18.6% larger display area, Huawei WATCH FIT 2 gives you exactly what you need with just a raise of the wrist. 【Bluetooth Calling】 Huawei WATCH FIT 2 isn't just a watch; it's your bona fide communications hub, with support for Bluetooth calling, quick message replies, and imported contacts! Wherever you go, you can rest easy king that your calls come to your wrist, and answer or reject them. 【An all-purpose health manager】 Huawei WATCH FIT 2 provides high-level smart features to manage your health, including SpO2, heart rate, sleep, and stress tracking. This watch helps you flourish in every way, with considerate bedtime, wake up, hydration, and activity, and custom daily task reminders, which can be set in the Huawei Health App. 【Durable Battery Life】 A full charge on your watch powers up to 10 days of typical use, or 7 days of heavy use, which means you can listen without limits and live life to the fullest, without losing any sleep! You can even get a whole day of use on just a 5-minute charge. 【Quick-Workout Animations】 With exclusive fitness animations, and voice-guided warm up stretches for 7 common workouts, including running, cycling, and swimming, you can get the most out of your every workout. Band.Color: Black
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 2 Active Pink BI-93TA-LYCD
D70531
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 2 Smartwatch - Bluetooth Activity Tracker, 1.74" Display -Black 80440113010004501
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 2 Smartwatch - Bluetooth Activity Tracker, 1.74" Display -Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI Watch FIT 2 Smartwatch, 1.74'' HUAWEI FullView Display, Bluetooth Calls, Health Management, Long Battery Life, Animated Fast Workouts, SpO2 Detection, Black H2-MOOW-V2IS
Bluetooth calls: the HUAWEI Watch Fit 2 is not only a smartwatch, with functions for Bluetooth calls, quick reply to messages and imported contacts, it becomes your ultimate communication center. Wherever you are, you can be sure that every call will be displayed on your smartwatch. Then you can decide for yourself whether to accept or refuse it. Health management: HUAWEI Watch Fit 2 offers demanding and intelligent functions for your health management, including recording your SpO2 value, heart rate and sleep and stress monitoring. With this smart watch, you will blossom in every way. In the HUAWEI Health app, you can set intelligent reminders to fall asleep and wake up, your fluid supply and your activities. Long battery life: a full charge ensures that your smartwatch runs for 10 days with typical use and for 7 days with intensive use. In addition, you can use your smartwatch for a whole day with just 5 minutes of charging time. Animated Quick-Workouts: Exclusive fitness animations and speech assisted stretches for warming up 7 common sports such as running, cycling and swimming ensure you get the most out of every workout.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.5 mm x D46 mm x H10.8 mm
Weight:26 g
Display
Display Size:4.41 cm (1.74 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:336 px x 480 px
Pixel Density:336 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

190 Reviews

Latest
very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2024
|
I strongly recommend it for IOs, it is very good, multiple functions, light strap and very good battery
Good display
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
Good value for money with a good battery life. difficult to set up with an Android phone but no problem when once achieved.
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/05/2024
|
Had 3 fitbits in the past, but much prefer this.
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/05/2024
|
Does what other watches do for a lower price and has a terrific 10 day battery. Also Amazon technical help is very good.
Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
Excellent product
With reviews from

Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 190 reviews
5
102
4
22
3
25
2
7
1
34

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£160.00
Huawei Watch Fit 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 12 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£79.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pebble Smartwatch
£89.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
£81.14
Compare Prices
18 offers
Denver SW-660
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£75.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
case-3293
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Neonwave
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Neonwave
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel