Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Material: Metal, Silicone, Milanese
• Display: 1.2-inch AMOLED, Touch System
• Water Resistance: Up to 10 ATM, suitable for swimming
• Features: Pedometer, Bluetooth Calling, Oxygen Saturation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ice-Watch - ICE smart 2,0 - Round pink-gold ladies' connected watch with metal bracelet - 023394 (1.20 inches) 4895173333378_FBADE
Express your style with the round rose-gold milanese ICE smart 2.0; with a 1.2" AMOLED display, this watch offers thebalance between elegance and comfort; its classic, streamlined design and lightweight Milanese mesh bracelet make it an essential accessory for those seeking both style and functionality; in addition to this, the watch faces are varied and colorful, in line with the brand's prowess, and offer a plurality of functionalities to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well dressed for every life moment and every season 1.20-inch (41mm) aluminium alloy case with metal bracelet Water resistant up to IP 68 : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch - ICE smart 2,0 - Round pink-gold ladies' connected watch with metal bracelet - 023394 (1.20 inches) 4895173333378_FBADE
Express your style with the round rose-gold milanese ICE smart 2.0; with a 1.2" AMOLED display, this watch offers thebalance between elegance and comfort; its classic, streamlined design and lightweight Milanese mesh bracelet make it an essential accessory for those seeking both style and functionality; in addition to this, the watch faces are varied and colorful, in line with the brand's prowess, and offer a plurality of functionalities to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well dressed for every life moment and every season 1.20-inch (41mm) aluminium alloy case with metal bracelet Water resistant up to IP 68 : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch ICE smart 2,0 - Round pink-gold ladies' connected watch with metal
ICE smart 2,0 - Round pink-gold ladies' connected watch with metal, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch - ICE smart 2,0 - Round pink-gold ladies' connected watch with metal bracelet - 023394 (1.20 inches)
Features ...
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch - ICE smart 2,0 - Round pink-gold ladies' connected watch with metal
Ice-Watch - ICE smart 2,0 - Round pink-gold ladies' connected watch with metal, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Material: Metal, Silicone, Milanese
Display: 1.2-inch AMOLED, Touch System
Water Resistance: Up to 10 ATM, suitable for swimming
Features: Pedometer, Bluetooth Calling, Oxygen Saturation

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Belle montre
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/03/2026
|
Belle montre
Correspond aux attentes
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/01/2026
|
Montre très performante
IceWatch Smart 2.0
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
29/12/2025
|
Its not an iPhone so don’t expect that but for simple use it is fine, looks and feel great and long time running before charging.
OK for price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2025
|
Does the job
Limited functionality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Nice look and feel. That's all. Inaccurate readings. Not able to set the alarm without the app.
With reviews from

Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 6 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 91 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 14 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£84.54
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£92.68
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
£81.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£75.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: Free
jj391991
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel