Ice Watch ICE digit retro

Manufacturer: Ice Watch
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
from £25.00to £62.9591 offersManufacturer: Ice Watch
• Digital watch
• Material: plastic, silicone
• Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones
• Water resistance: 3 bar
• Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ice-Watch 022887 ICE Digit Retro Neon Pink (32mm) Pink
Founded in 2006 by Jean-Pierre Lutgen, Ice-Watch is one of the coolest successes on the planet. The Belgian brand transforms the classic timepiece into a stylish yet chic accessory; proving to be popu...
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Sunny Lime - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022054 (Small)
Let yourself be seduced by the colourful retro charm of the ICE digit retro - Sunny lime Its digital display makes it easy to read the time Combined with a bright lemon colour, this watch is perfect for wearing all year round: a vitamin-packed must-have to be snapped up as a matter of urgency! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Black Silver - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022063 (Small) 4895173318320_FBADE
Discover the timeless elegance of the ICE digit retro - Black silver watch: a true fusion of the charm of the past and modern technology. Featuring a classic design revisited with contemporary touches, this watch will captivate lovers of retro style while meeting the demands of the modern world Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£35.51
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Blue Dial and Blue Strap 022888
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Blue Dial and Blue Strap 022888, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Childrens Unisex Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Sky Blue - Clear Child's 022888 Silicone - One Size 9dbb069e-9898-4e15-bcc6-f4b1501071d5
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Sky Blue - Clear Digital Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Blue Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Sky blue. Bold and colorful, this watch stands out from the crowd with its transparent sky blue dial and matching soft silicone strap. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Blue Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.11
£39.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Sly Blue - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022888 (Small) B0D63HZYHT
Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Sky blue; bold and colorful, this watch stands out from the crowd with its transparent sky blue dial and matching soft silicone strap; its colorful design adds a touch of vivacity and softness to your outfit, while setting you apart with style and personality; it's sure to become a must-have Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and Pink Strap 022887
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and Pink Strap 022887, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Neon Pink - Clear Girls's 022887 Silicone - One Size e547d6ab-32b2-4ac8-a593-9f0f2596dcac
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Neon Pink - Clear Digital Watch for Girls is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Pink Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Pink Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Neon pink. Bold and colorful, this watch sets you apart with its transparent neon pink dial and matching soft silicone strap. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Pink Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Pink and dial colour: Pink
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.39
£39.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Lavender Petal - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022061 (Small) B0CBKJM9DT
Let yourself be seduced by the softness and lightness of ICE digit retro - Lavender petal beautiful violet accents, a soft silicone strap, and a dazzling gold display! Wear it all year round! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 022054 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Ice-Watch, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Ice-Watch watches have...
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 022053 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Ice-Watch. This Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch 022053 has all the Ice-Watch traits, a sublime...
prodImage
£57.48
£73.48
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
More offers
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Neon Pink - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022887 (Small)
Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Neon pink; bold and colorful, this watch sets you apart with its transparent neon pink dial and matching soft silicone strap; its unique, colorful design adds a touch of vivacity to your outfit while standing out with style and personality; it's sure to become your must-have Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Green Lime - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022890 (Small) 022890/AHGE
Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Green lime; bold and colorful, this watch stands out from the crowd with its bright green transparent dial and matching soft silicone strap; its lime-green design adds a touch of liveliness and softness to your outfit, while standing out with style and personality; it's sure to become your must-have Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Green Dial and Green Strap 022890
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Green Dial and Green Strap 022890, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Green Lime - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022890 (Small) 022890-AMFBM-UK
Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Green lime; bold and colorful, this watch stands out from the crowd with its bright green transparent dial and matching soft silicone strap; its lime-green design adds a touch of liveliness and softness to your outfit, while standing out with style and personality; it's sure to become your must-have Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Childrens Unisex Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Green Lime - Clear Child's 022890 Silicone - One Size 3c929065-891e-4042-8496-129467e81ac8
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Green Lime - Clear Digital Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Green Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Green Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Green lime. Bold and colorful, this watch stands out from the crowd with its bright green transparent dial and matching soft silicone strap. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Green Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Green and dial colour: Green
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.56
£39.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Ultra Pink - Girl's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022100 (Small)
Go for the ICE digit ultra - Pink! Thanks to its comfortable silicone strap and bright pink dial, it's sure to add a modern, fashionable touch to all your everyday outfits! Water-resistant to 10 ATM, it also has a number of functions, including a stopwatch and alarm Small (39mm) girl's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit ultra
prodImage
£36.96
£49.86
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Sunny Lime - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022054 (Small)
Let yourself be seduced by the colourful retro charm of the ICE digit retro - Sunny lime Its digital display makes it easy to read the time Combined with a bright lemon colour, this watch is perfect for wearing all year round: a vitamin-packed must-have to be snapped up as a matter of urgency! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Daiquiri Green - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022059 (Small) 022059-AMZUK
Fall for the sparkling ICE digit retro - Daiquiri green: a watch that perfectly combines functionality, comfort and fashion Let yourself be carried away by its unique style, transporting you into a retro world Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Light Pineapple - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022053 (Small) 022053-AMZUK
Immerse yourself in the vintage world of ICE digit retro - Light pineapple Its elegant, timeless design and soft, sunny colour make it a real jewel on your wrist Wear it all year round! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Daiquiri Green Womens 022059 Silicone - One Size 6dc40791-427a-4375-9d31-5ca59f68cf10
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Daiquiri Green Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Green Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Fall for the sparkling ICE digit retro - Daiquiri green: a watch that perfectly combines functionality, comfort and fashion. Let yourself be carried away by its unique style, transporting you into a retro world High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Green Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Green
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.93
£41.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Light Pineapple Womens Yellow 022053 Silicone - One Size f5914ddd-057d-4254-9c26-0e6d6d7a9cad
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Light Pineapple Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Yellow Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Immerse yourself in the vintage world of ICE digit retro - Light pineapple. Its elegant, timeless design and soft, sunny colour make it a real jewel on your wrist. Wear it all year round! High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Yellow Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Yellow
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.93
£41.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Peach Skin - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022057 (Small) A2A_20-08-25_5
Discover the incredible retro-modernity of the ICE digit retro - Peach skin watch Show off your unique style and plunge into the digital age with this watch that combines functionality, comfort and a touch of nostalgia Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Peach Skin - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022057 (Small) -18.08.25-17.78-39.99-A2A
Discover the incredible retro-modernity of the ICE digit retro - Peach skin watch Show off your unique style and plunge into the digital age with this watch that combines functionality, comfort and a touch of nostalgia Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Black Silver Womens 022063 Silicone - One Size 49c3cfd0-a762-41ee-a849-87b801c4822c
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Black Silver Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver Square case combined with the comfortable Black Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Let yourself be seduced by the retro charm of the ICE digit retro This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 17 mm width Black Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 34 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.04
£43.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Midnight Blue - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022067 (Small) B0CJC53G7Y
Fall for the timeless elegance and vintage charm of the ICE digit retro - Mignight blue watch. This exceptional piece skilfully blends vintage style with modern functionality, creating an eye-catching yet incredibly practical accessory. Whether for an elegant evening or a casual day out, this accessory is the perfect companion for those looking for the ideal marriage between past and present, style and functionality Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Apricot Crush - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022052 (Small)
Succumb to the discretion and tenderness of ICE digit retro - Apricot crush Its sleek vintage design and soft strap are sure to win you over The light colour of its strap, enhanced by its gold display, will dress up your wrist all year round! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£42.00
£54.90
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - White Dreamscape Womens 022716 Silicone - One Size 79561602-21d0-4517-a2e4-7d20d24b35ce
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - White Dreamscape Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable White Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Explore the nuances of love and romance with the ICE digit retro - White dreamscape. Its sunset dial features a delicate gradation of pinks, evoking the charm of a rosy sky at sunset. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width White Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Pink
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.23
£45.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Lime Green Dial and Lime Green Strap 022054
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Lime Green Dial and Lime Green Strap 022054, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Black Gold - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022064 (Small) 022064-AMZUK
Discover the ICE digit retro - Black gold, which embodies a timeless attitude and appreciation of style that transcends the ages. Whether it's sophisticated casual wear or a dressy evening out, this digital watch will add a distinctive and captivating touch to your look, reminding you at every moment of the elegance of the past while propelling you resolutely into the future Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital watch
Material: plastic, silicone
Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones
Water resistance: 3 bar
Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£55.20
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 2 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Ice Watch Ice-HeritageCompare 9 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 8 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 4 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Ice Watch Ice LoulouCompare 17 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£109.90
Ice Watch Ice-Flower MediumCompare 1 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£35.51
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel