Casio Vintage A168WEM-7EF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Vintage A168WEM-7EF
from £41.00to £61.374 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Ladies' Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: LCD
• LED Display: Yes
• Glass: Acrylic glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WEM-7EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Unisex Adult Quartz Watch, digital Display and Stainless Steel Strap A168WEM-7EF B6-28ZW-2IBN
Illuminator Stopwatch function Daily Alarm
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex Adult Quartz Watch, digital Display and Stainless Steel Strap A168WEM-7EF A168WEM-7EF_MS
Illuminator Stopwatch function Daily Alarm
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
Casio Men, Unisexwatch A168WEM-7EF
Brand: Casio Gender: Display: Digital Strap Width: 36 mm to 45 mm Strap Colour: Silver Functions: Alarm Functions: Chronograph Functions: Stopwatch...
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio A168 Digital Wristwatch, Standard, Men's, Women's, Kids, Overseas Model, Silver Mirror A168WEM-7, Bracelet Type, Silver Mirror A168WEM-7, Bracelet Type
[Size] Case size (H x W x D): 1.5 x 1.4 x 0.3 inches (38.6 x 36.3 x 9.6 mm); Belt: Width approx. 0.6 - 0.8 inches (15 - 21 mm); Lug width approx. 0.7 oz (18 mm); Weight: approx. 1.8 oz (50 Material: Case: Synthetic resin, Band: Stainless steel, Windproof: Inorganic glass Waterproof Performance: Water resistant for everyday use [Color] Case: Silver, Band: Silver, Dial: Silver mirror Accessories: Japanese instruction manual (duplicated), foreign language instruction booklet, and a cosmetic box (CASIO cosmetic box included, but the design may vary from time to time in stock)
prodImage
£61.37
£66.32
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:49 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
LED Display:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Acrylic glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Interval Countdown Timer, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WEM-7EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection LA670WEGA-9EF
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Vintage A700WEM-7AEF
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection A168WEGB-1BEF
£47.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio LW-203-2AVEF
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio LW-203-1BVEF
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage A168WEM-7EF
JOYERIA TURMALINA
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£61.37
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel