Casio Collection LA670WEGA-9EF

Price History
• Ladies' Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection LA670WEGA-9EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Retro Vintage LA670WEGA-9EF Women
Display: Digital Movement: Quartz Functionality: AlarmChronograph Glass: Mineral Material: Steel Water Resistance: 30 m(3 ATM) Strap Color: Gold...
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Casio Ladies 23.00mm Quartz Watch with LCD Digital dial and Gold Metal Bracelet Strap LA670WEGA-9EF B004KPKUBU
Stopwatch function - 1/100 sec. Countdown timer. Daily alarm CASIO LA670WEGA-9EF WATCH ;INSTRUCTION MANUAL;2 YEAR GUARANTEE
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Casio LA670WEGA-9EF Women's Classic Digital Dial / Gold-Tone Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Casio LA670WEGA-9EF Collection 25mm Quartz Watch in Gold M4971850935155
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Casio, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Casio watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new LA670WEGA-9EF Collection Watch ticking for years to come. | Casio LA670WEGA-9EF Collection 25mm Quartz Watch in Gold
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Women's Watch LA670WEGA Gold LA670WEGA-9EF
Casio Collection Women's Watch LA670WEGA Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Clock Parts
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:24 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:27.8 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection LA670WEGA-9EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.34
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.92
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection LA670WEGA-9EF
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel