Casio Collection LA670WEGA-1EF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection LA670WEGA-1EF
from £37.00to £56.9510 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Ladies' Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection LA670WEGA-1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Women's Watch LA670WEGA-1EF
Stopwatch function - 1/100 sec. Countdown timer. Daily alarm CASIO LA670WEGA-1EF WATCH ;INSTRUCTION MANUAL;2 YEAR GUARANTEE
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Casio LA670WEGA-1EF Digital Watch Gold Tone Unisex Retro Stylish Compact
Casio LA670WEGA-1EF Digital Watch Gold Tone Unisex Retro Stylish Compact, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Ladies Casio Digital Bracelet Watch LA670WEGA-1EF RRP £49.90 Our Price £39.90
Ladies Casio Digital Bracelet Watch LA670WEGA-1EF RRP £49.90 Our Price £39.90, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Casio LA670WEGA-1EF Women's Digital Bracelet Retro Gold Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASIO Ladies Black Dial Gold Plated Digital Watch - LA670WEGA-1EF
CASIO Ladies Black Dial Gold Plated Digital Watch - LA670WEGA-1EF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.45 / Unit
Casio Watch LA670WEGA-1EF Ladies Classic Collection Self Adjustable Bracelet
Casio Watch LA670WEGA-1EF Ladies Classic Collection Self Adjustable Bracelet, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Classic Retro Digital Watch LCD Display Alarm Chronograph Waterproof
Casio Classic Retro Digital Watch LCD Display Alarm Chronograph Waterproof, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Casio LA670WEGA-1EF Ladies Digital Wrist Watch|Black/Gold Dial|Water Resistant|
Casio LA670WEGA-1EF Ladies Digital Wrist Watch|Black/Gold Dial|Water Resistant|, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Women's Digital Bracelet Retro Gold Plated LA670WEGA-1EF Watch
Casio Women's Digital Bracelet Retro Gold Plated LA670WEGA-1EF Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Gold LA670WEGA-1EF Watch
Casio Gold LA670WEGA-1EF Watch, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.95
£58.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.3 mm x W24.6 mm x L30.3 cm
Weight:27.8 g
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection LA670WEGA-1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.61
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection LA670WEGA-1EF
Watchnation
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
universal_brothers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel