Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Manufacturer: Ice Watch
- Digital watch
- Material: plastic, silicone
- Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones
- Water resistance: 3 bar
- Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height
Manufacturer:
Ice Watch
Popular Products

Casio LW-204-1BEF
£34.00

Casio LW-203-2AVEF
£33.95
96 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Metal Silver Mirror Black - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022735 (Small) B0D63GD973
Let yourself be captivated by the timeless charm of the ICE digit retro Metal silver mirror; with its design inspired by the classics of the past, this bold watch combines retro style with comfort thanks to its soft and comfortable deep black silicone strap; its full metal silver dial adds a touch of sophistication, providing an elegant contrast to the lightness of its strap; it won't leave your wrist Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£49.46
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Metal Gold Mirror - White Womens 022733 Silicone - One Size cdfb1f43-8bce-49be-88a7-993dcafc2687
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Metal Gold Mirror - White Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable White Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Dare timeless charm with the ICE digit retro Metal gold mirror. With its design inspired by the classics of the past, this sleek watch combines retro style with modern comfort thanks to its soft, comfortable white silicone strap. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width White Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold
Standard Delivery

£49.76
£52.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Metal Gold Mirror White - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022733 (Small) B0D63FM3MR
Dare to be timelessly charming with the ICE digit retro Metal gold mirror; with its design inspired by the classics of the past, this sleek watch combines retro style with comfort thanks to its soft, comfortable white silicone strap; its full metal gold dial adds a touch of sophistication, providing an elegant contrast to the lightness of its strap; it won't leave your wrist Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£49.77
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White Gold - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022049 (Small) B0CBKJL18Q
Let yourself be seduced by the retro charm of the ICE digit retro - White gold Following the latest trends, this watch is both glam and fashionable Its soft strap and simple digital display will complement your most chic and refined outfits Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£49.82
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - White Gold Womens 022049 Silicone - One Size 61b25bcf-8067-493b-8395-fbda8a70509f
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - White Gold Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable White Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Let yourself be seduced by the retro charm of the ICE digit retro - White gold. Following the latest trends, this watch is both glam and fashionable. Its soft strap and simple digital display will complement your most chic and refined outfits. High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width White Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold
Standard Delivery

£49.84
£52.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Blush Pink - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022056 (Small) 022056-AMZUK
Dare to be colourful and retro in a subtle and delicate way with ICE digit retro - Blush pink! The pastel pink notes of this beautiful jewel will dress your wrist with softness, whatever the occasion Wear without moderation with your day or evening outfits! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£49.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Verdigris - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022069 (Small) 022069-AMZUK
Opt for the colour of the year with the ICE digit retro - Verdigris watch. This piece elegantly merges past and present, capturing vintage aesthetics in a modern design. To be worn without moderation and for all occasions Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£49.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Almond Skin - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022062 (Small) 022062-AMZUK
Choose a fashionable watch and succumb to the beauty of the ICE digit retro - Almond skin Discreet and stylish, retro and assertive: this beautiful silicone watch is ideal for accompanying all your outfits without looking out of place! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£49.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH 023310 Ladies Ice Digit Retro Watch 023310-AMZUK
Discover the ICE digit retro - Dove grey watch. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width a Grey Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Grey Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 26 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Metal Gold Mirror - Black Unisex's 022731 Silicone - One Size 032f4d76-eeb3-4037-806e-085da0106084
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Metal Gold Mirror - Black Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Immerse yourself in timeless charm with the ICE digit retro Metal gold mirror. With its design inspired by the classics of the past, this watch combines retro style with modern comfort thanks to its soft, comfortable black silicone strap. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 20 cm length and 17 mm width Black Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold
Standard Delivery

£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Verdigris Womens Green 022069 Silicone - One Size 57d3962c-8468-4575-a76f-9eeb5cb27c35
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Verdigris Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Square case combined with the comfortable Green Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Let yourself be seduced by the softness and lightness of the ICE digit retro - Verdigris This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 17 mm width Green Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 34 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Green
Standard Delivery

£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Almond Skin Womens Grey 022062 Silicone - One Size e251e9eb-1e6b-48d2-8733-898c3db534eb
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Almond Skin Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Grey Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Choose a fashionable watch and succumb to the beauty of the ICE digit retro - Almond skin. Discreet and stylish, retro and assertive: this beautiful silicone watch is ideal for accompanying all your outfits without looking out of place! High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Grey Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Grey
Standard Delivery

£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Blush Pink Womens 022056 Silicone - One Size e2a516c6-dea0-4cc4-bb6e-3fff030ec59d
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Blush Pink Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Pink Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Dare to be colourful and retro in a subtle and delicate way with ICE digit retro - Blush pink! The pastel pink notes of this beautiful jewel will dress your wrist with softness, whatever the occasion. Wear without moderation with your day or evening outfits! High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Pink Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Pink
Standard Delivery

£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Midnight Blue Womens 022067 Silicone - One Size d1aea69c-981b-45c3-b04b-3723ef0d52c6
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Midnight Blue Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Square case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Fall for the captivating ICE digit retro - Midnight blue: a watch that perfectly combines functionality, comfort and trend This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 17 mm width Blue Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 34 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery

£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Dove Grey Womens 023310 Silicone - One Size 019c0a7e-dc77-75a1-af0f-a52ff54d5e30
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Dove Grey Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Grey Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the ICE digit retro - Dove grey watch. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width a Grey Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Grey
Standard Delivery

£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Midnight Blue - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022067 (Small)
Fall for the timeless elegance and vintage charm of the ICE digit retro - Mignight blue watch. This exceptional piece skilfully blends vintage style with modern functionality, creating an eye-catching yet incredibly practical accessory. Whether for an elegant evening or a casual day out, this accessory is the perfect companion for those looking for the ideal marriage between past and present, style and functionality Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£51.18
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Blue Majestic - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022717 (Small)
Let yourself be transported to distant horizons with the ICE digit retro - Blue majestic; its sunset dial offers a spectacular gradation of deep blue blending harmoniously with warm shades of orange, reminiscent of dazzling sunsets over the ocean; with its matching blue silicone strap, this watch is a symbol of adventure and freedom, perfectly suited to those who dare to push back the boundaries of style Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£51.19
£60.19
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ICE-WATCH ICE Digit Retro Barbie Pink, Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap, 022527 Small
Dare to be colourful and retro in a subtle and delicate way with the ICE digit retro Barbie pink Small; the pink of this pretty jewel will dress your wrist with softness, in all circumstances; wear without moderation with your day or evening outfits Small 32mm women's wristwatch with plastic case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports swimming, sport swimming and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£51.38
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White Dreamscape - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022716 (Small) B0CZP5PVYK
Explore the nuances of love and romance with the ICE digit retro - White dreamscape; its sunset dial features a delicate gradation of pinks, evoking the charm of a rosy sky at sunset; accompanied by a sleek white silicone strap, this watch embodies timeless elegance and sophistication, adding a touch of class to your everyday life Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£52.43
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH 023308 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch B0DGTC9VH2
Discover the ICE digit retro - Mocha shade watch in soft, warm mocha tones. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width a Brown Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Brown Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 26 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years

£52.79
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Purple Delight - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022721 (Small) B0CZP1SNKY
Immerse yourself in a world of softness and mystery with the ICE digit retro - Purple delight; its sunset dial features a subtle gradation of violet and lilac, evoking the serenity and elegance of an enchanting twilight; with its matching lilac silicone strap, this watch embodies femininity and refinement, adding a touch of sophistication to your everyday style Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£53.11
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Womens 023307 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch - Gold Silicone - One Size 01996265-3b15-71de-a9dc-4e3e2119f14d
The Ice-Watch watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality reliable timepieces that also represent great value for your hard earned cash. And this Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch 023307 like all Ice-Watch watches meets all of our stringent quality tests with ease. Dimensions (cm): 11x8x8
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Blue Majestic - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022717 (Small) B0CZP4482Q
Let yourself be transported to distant horizons with the ICE digit retro - Blue majestic; its sunset dial offers a spectacular gradation of deep blue blending harmoniously with warm shades of orange, reminiscent of dazzling sunsets over the ocean; with its matching blue silicone strap, this watch is a symbol of adventure and freedom, perfectly suited to those who dare to push back the boundaries of style Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 023312 Ice Digit Retro Watch 023312-AMZUK
Fall for the ICE digit retro - Ruby ember watch. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width a Red Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Red Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 26 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 022059 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
The Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch 022059 from Ice-Watch is a great example of why the Ice-Watch range has become so popular. Suitable for most...

£57.48
£73.48
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Ice-Watch 022070 ICE Digit Retro Watch
The ICE Digit Retro Watch 022070 from Ice-Watch is a great example of why the Ice-Watch range has become so popular. Suitable for most...

£57.48
£73.48
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Ice-Watch 022052 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Ice-Watch, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Ice-Watch watches have...

£57.48
£73.48
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Peach Skin Womens 022057 Silicone - One Size 40ad31c9-d821-4060-8752-3a78488ea6c8
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Peach Skin Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Peach Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the incredible retro-modernity of the ICE digit retro - Peach skin watch. Show off your unique style and plunge into the digital age with this watch that combines functionality, comfort and a touch of nostalgia High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Peach Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Orange
Standard Delivery

£57.53
£60.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch 022717 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
You have to hand it to Ice-Watch, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch 022717 epitomises the...

£57.89
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022899 (Small)
Features Discover the ICE digit retro white; thanks to its vintage design and soft silicone strap, this watch embodies a charming lightness; it...

£57.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Digital watch |
| Material: plastic, silicone |
| Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones |
| Water resistance: 3 bar |
| Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height |
Price History
1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products