Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20

• Smartwatch with 1.2-inch AMOLED display
• Material: stainless steel case, silicone strap
• Features: step counter, heart rate measurement, Bluetooth
• Waterproof to IP68
• Case diameter: 39 mm, case height: 11.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ice-Watch - Ice Smart 2.0 Rose-Gold - Nude - Round Pink Connected Watch for Women (1.2 Inches) B0CX588TY3
Express your style with the ICE smart two round pink-gold/nude; with a 1.2-inch AMOLED screen, this watch offers the perfect balance between elegance and comfort; its classic, streamlined design makes it an essential accessory for those looking for both style and functionality 1.2 inch case with plastic strap Water resistant to 1.5 metres: submersion resistant, for 30 minutes, but not water sports, swimming, swimming sports, and diving, IP68 Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch with 1.2-inch AMOLED display
Material: stainless steel case, silicone strap
Features: step counter, heart rate measurement, Bluetooth
Waterproof to IP68
Case diameter: 39 mm, case height: 11.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Correspond aux attentes
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/01/2026
|
Montre très performante
IceWatch Smart 2.0
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
29/12/2025
|
Its not an iPhone so don’t expect that but for simple use it is fine, looks and feel great and long time running before charging.
OK for price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2025
|
Does the job
Limited functionality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Nice look and feel. That's all. Inaccurate readings. Not able to set the alarm without the app.
With reviews from

Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 6 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 88 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.89
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£44.92
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 13 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 3 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£66.80
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£96.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1
£96.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm
£94.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
£117.77
Compare Prices
48 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel