Fitbit Versa 4

Manufacturer: Fitbit
Fitbit Versa 4
from £114.99to £359.0428 offersManufacturer: Fitbit
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+, iOS 13.4+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Versa 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitbit Versa 4 Black Graphite Smart Watch GPS Health Fitness Tracker S/L Bands NOT SPECIFIED
Fitbit Versa 4 Black Graphite Smart Watch GPS Health Fitness Tracker S/L Bands, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch GPS & Sleep Tracking - BEET/COPPER ROSE ‎FB523RGRD
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch GPS & Sleep Tracking - BEET/COPPER ROSE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher, Black /Graphite Aluminium B0B6WR2NNZ
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher and Android OS 9.0 or higher Built for better fitness results: Daily Readiness Score, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking and 24/7 heart rate, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking Tools to measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, Daily Sleep Stages and Sleep Score, smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Maintaining a healthy body and mind: daily Stress Management Score, reflection logging, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, guided breathing sessions, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Designed for fitness and beyond: on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, phone notifications, customizable clock faces and always-on display mode, Compatible with iOS 15 or higher and Android OS 9.0 or higher, thin, lightweight and water resistant to 50 meters, 6+ day battery and fast charge Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights and guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch With Built-in GPS And Up To 6 Days Battery Life - Compatible With IOS 15 Or Higher & Android OS 9.0 Or Higher, Beet Juice / Copper Rose Aluminium B0B6WS7Q71
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Built for better fitness results: Daily Readiness Score, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking and 24/7 heart rate, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking Tools to measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, Daily Sleep Stages & Sleep Score, smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Maintaining a healthy body and mind: daily Stress Management Score, reflection logging, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, guided breathing sessions, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Designed for fitness & beyond: on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, phone notifications, customizable clock faces and always-on display mode, Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher, thin, lightweight and water resistant to 50 meters, 6+ day battery & fast charge
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Smart Watch - Waterfall Blue/Platinum 104265
Fitbit Versa 4 FB523SRAG Smart Watch in Waterfall Blue/Platinum
Within 7 days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Versa 4 Smart Watch - Black & Graphite, Black,Silver/Grey 10242322
Time to hit the gym? Or maybe not? Check if you're ready for a workout or a recovery day with Daily Readiness Scores on the Fitbit Versa 4. It uses insights such as activity, sleep, and heart rate so you can stay more in tune with your body. You'll get suggested workouts and a daily Active Zone Minutes goal. You're bound to find something you love - or love to hate - with over 40 exercise modes, including strength training, golf, and kayaking.Good to know- Built-in GPS tracks your real-time pace and distance while outdoors - so you can leave your phone behind- You can use your favourite Google apps like Google Maps and Google Wallet- Designed to be thin and lightweight, so you'll barely notice you're wearing it- 6+ days of battery will see you through most of the week - get another day's worth with a quick 12 minute charge- Amazon Alexa is built-in, so you can ask questions, set alarms, check the weather, and more_________________________________________Please note: Google apps are coming soon.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Versa 4 Smart Watch - Waterfall Blue & Platinum, Blue,Silver/Grey 10242317
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Waterfall - Blue/Platinum
Meet the Fitbit Versa 4 in a stunning Waterfall Blue and Platinum finish. Designed for an active lifestyle, this advanced health and fitness smartwatch delivers up to an incredible 6+ days of battery life on a single charge. Built with a slim, lightweight design, it’s comfortable for all-day and all-night wear.Take your workouts further with built-in GPS, allowing you to accurately track your runs, hikes, and rides directly from your wrist, leaving your phone behind. Choose from over 40+ exercise modes and get automatic tracking for your activities. The Versa 4 provides profound health insights with 24/7 heart rate monitoring, Active Zone Minutes, and a Daily Readiness Score to help you decide when to push hard or prioritize recovery.Enhance your well-being with comprehensive sleep tools, including your Sleep Profile, Sleep Score, and a smart wake alarm. Manage your stress with a Stress Management Score, SpO2 monitoring, guided breathing sessions, and mindfulness content. Stay connected with Bluetooth for calls, texts, and app notifications, all delivered to your customizable always-on display. With 50m water resistance, it’s perfectly safe for swimming and showering.Take control of your health and fitness journey with the powerful and stylish Fitbit Versa 4.
2 days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 - Pink Sand/ Copper Rose
Meet the Fitbit Versa 4 in the beautiful Pink Sand and Copper Rose finish. This advanced fitness smartwatch is your perfect partner for an active lifestyle. With built-in GPS, you can accurately track your pace, map your routes, and monitor your workouts without needing your phone nearby. Its impressive 6+ day battery life and fast charging keep you going longer.Gain deeper health insights with 24/7 heart rate monitoring, sleep stage analysis, and your Daily Readiness Score. With over 40 exercise modes, it’s ready for any activity. Stay connected with on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, and app notifications, all displayed on a customizable always-on display. The lightweight, slim aluminium case is water-resistant to 50 meters, making it ideal for all-day wear, swimming, and intense workouts. This package includes a 6-month Fitbit Premium membership for personalized guidance, advanced analytics, and mindfulness content.
2 days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Bundle (With Sports Band) Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with Android and iOS.
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 13 or higher & Android OS 8.0 or higher Live healthier: all-day stress detection with cEDA and daily Stress Management Score, ECG app for atrial fibrillation assessment, irregular heart rhythm notifications, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, daily Sleep Stages & Sleep Score, Smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Enhance activity: 24/7 heart rate monitoring, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Daily Readiness Score, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking
prodImage
£181.17
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or...
prodImage
£192.58
Shipping: Free
Fitbit - Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch - Copper Rose
" Get better results from your workout routine with all-new Versa 4 + Premium. Know when you're up for a challenge or need a recovery day...
prodImage
£196.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch Copper Rose/Pink Sand Band Brand New Sealed FB523RGRW
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch Copper Rose/Pink Sand Band Brand New Sealed, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch GPS Bluetooth, Waterproof, Heart Rate Tracker FB523RGRW
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch GPS Bluetooth, Waterproof, Heart Rate Tracker, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£160.15
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher, Waterfall Blue/Platinum B0B6WRPZCM
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher and Android OS 9.0 or higher Built for better fitness results: Daily Readiness Score, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking and 24/7 heart rate, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking Tools to measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, Daily Sleep Stages and Sleep Score, smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Maintaining a healthy body and mind: daily Stress Management Score, reflection logging, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, guided breathing sessions, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Designed for fitness and beyond: on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, phone notifications, customizable clock faces and always-on display mode, Compatible with iOS 15 or higher and Android OS 9.0 or higher, thin, lightweight and water resistant to 50 meters, 6+ day battery and fast charge Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights and guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch With Built-in GPS And Up To 6 Days Battery Life - Compatible With IOS 15 Or Higher & Android OS 9.0 Or Higher, Pink Sand / Copper Rose Aluminium B0B6WRRCM3
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Built for better fitness results: Daily Readiness Score, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking and 24/7 heart rate, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking Tools to measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, Daily Sleep Stages & Sleep Score, smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Maintaining a healthy body and mind: daily Stress Management Score, reflection logging, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, guided breathing sessions, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Designed for fitness & beyond: on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, phone notifications, customizable clock faces and always-on display mode, Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher, thin, lightweight and water resistant to 50 meters, 6+ day battery & fast charge
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Versa 4 Smart Watch - Pink Sand & Copper Rose, Pink 10242323
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Versa 4 Smart Watch Sports Pack with Additional Blue Sports Band - Black & Graphite, Black,Blue 10242867
Time to hit the gym? Or maybe not? Check if you're ready for a workout or a recovery day with Daily Readiness Scores on the Fitbit Versa 4. It uses insights such as activity, sleep, and heart rate so you can stay more in tune with your body. You'll get suggested workouts and a daily Active Zone Minutes goal. You're bound to find something you love - or love to hate - with over 40 exercise modes, including strength training, golf, and kayaking.Good to know- Built-in GPS tracks your real-time pace and distance while outdoors - so you can leave your phone behind- You can use your favourite Google apps like Google Maps and Google Wallet- Designed to be thin and lightweight, so you'll barely notice you're wearing it- 6+ days of battery will see you through most of the week - get another day's worth with a quick 12 minute charge- Amazon Alexa is built-in, so you can ask questions, set alarms, check the weather, and more- Comes with an additional blue sports band - exclusive to Currys_________________________________________Please note: Google apps are coming soon.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Smart Watch - Black/Graphite | 6+ Day Battery, Built-in GPS, 40+ Exercise Modes, Calls & Text Alerts
Meet Versa 4 Smart Watch in Black/Graphite-a sleek, thin, lightweight fitness companion designed to move with you. Elevate your routine with 40+...
prodImage
£197.59
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 FB523RGRW Smart Watch GPS HR Tracking Pink Sand/Copper Rose
Get better results from your workout routine with all-new Versa 4. Track more exercises than ever right from your wrist with 40+ exercise modes...
prodImage
£198.54
Shipping: Free
First Watch Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher
About this item 6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with Apple iOS 15 o superiore. Android OS 10 o superiore Built for...
prodImage
£199.91
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or highe
prodImage
£207.35
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Smart Watch - Waterfall Blue/Platinum
prodImage
£213.74
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit - Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch - Graphite
Get better results from your workout routine with all-new Versa 4 + Premium. Know when you're up for a challenge or need a recovery day with...
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built in GPS and up to 6 days 68ea3dabffa50c127846131e
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built in GPS and up to 6 days, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£257.18
Shipping: Free
Mugust Rose Butterfly Engraved Compatible with Fitbit Versa 3 StrapsFitbit Versa 4
Rose Butterfly Engraved Compatible with Fitbit Versa 3 StrapsFitbit Versa 4 is crafted with a focus on quality, reliability, and customer...
prodImage
£333.33
Shipping: Free
Brand: Fitbit Color: Black+SportsStrap Features: 6+daysofbatteryandWater-resistantupto50m CompatiblewithiOS13orhigher&AndroidOS8.0orhigher...
prodImage
£359.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+, iOS 13.4+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.5 mm x H11.2 mm x L40.5 Millimetre
Display
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:No
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:6 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Versa 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Fitbit Sense 2Compare 17 Prices
Fitbit Versa 3
£129.99
Fitbit Versa 3Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Fitbit SenseCompare 4 Prices
Fitbit Versa
£119.99
Fitbit VersaCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£94.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Special EditionCompare 4 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band Large
£36.90
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2
£69.68
Fitbit Versa 2Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit Cheetah (Round)
£115.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Watch 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xplora XGO3
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch S4
£109.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel