OnePlus Watch 2

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Watch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Watch 2 3.63 cm (1.43") AMOLED 47 mm Digital 466 x 466 pi 5491100053
Your Partner in TimeMade for TrailblazersBrilliant in the wilderness or in the boardroomWhether you’re climbing mountains or rocking a sales pitch. OnePlus Watch 2’s elegant and durable stainless steel chassis and sapphire crystal cover look sharp and ensure your watch is a reliable travel companion. The case is brushed and polished for a classic stainless steel texture that radiates strength and longevity.A stunning. uncanny resemblanceOnePlus Watch 2 shares the understated. premium design language of the OnePlus 12 Series for a rugged yet subtle. luxurious appearance that fits in smartly with our flagship family of products. The dedicated action button highlights our commitment to utilizing design to make your life easier by providing fast and seamless workout tracking.Tested to lastBefore you strap on a OnePlus Watch 2. it goes through military-grade testing to ensure it can handle all the dirt. sweat. stress. and strain that come with an active lifestyle.Your Tireless Life CompanionWhat can you do in 100 hours ?That’s how long you have to walk. run. cycle. and explore while running intensive background features like GPS in Smart Mode.Days of intense useEven power users running GPS tracking. making calls. running third-party apps and watchfaces. and other heavy-use scenarios can still expect up to 48 hours of battery life5.Two brains are better than oneWe put two chips in the driver’s seat for the ultimate one-two punch in performance and battery life. Watch 2's unique Dual-Engine Architecture powers the Snapdragon W5 and BES 2700 chipsets to deliver some of the most efficient power management found in an advanced smartwatch. The custom-tuned software ensures Watch 2's flagship chips work in tandem to keep performance high and your battery life long.Efficiency meets longevityThe BES 2700 efficiency chipset also lets you switch to the extra-capable Power Saver Mode for up to 12 days of battery life so you can continue crushing your goals.Stay on Course for GreatnessTrailblazing GPS precisionFollow your route effortlessly with precision dual-frequency GPS only found in high-end fitness trackers. Whether jogging under skyscrapers or hiking in the woods. Watch 2 finds your location lightning-fast. with optimized antenna placement for a stronger signal.More storage for what mattersRock out while you work out and blast music directly from your watch. with 32GB of storage and 2GB of RAM to keep Watch 2 running smoothly.Wear OS 4 on Your OnePlusAn outstanding pairingWear OS 4. Google's latest fast and fluid platform. offers easy pairing with Android smartphones. Effortless health tracking. quick sync with supported accessories. and staying connected are just a few of the features that make Wear OS 4 on the OnePlus Watch 2 an outstanding experience. OnePlus phone users also gain extra features. such as syncing alarms and weather data.More choices for making life easyTake Google Assistant. Wallet. Maps. and more wherever you go with Wear OS 4 on OnePlus Watch 2. And don’t forget to install your favorite Wear OS compatible apps. like Spotify. Strava. and Sleep Cycle. It's like carrying an entire library of helpful apps and features on your wrist.Better Health Made EffortlessFull-body health at your fingertipsFeeling in the dark about your health and fitness? Watch 2’s next-level hardware and health tracking features8 like VO2 Max. Heart Rate. and SpO2 (blood oxygen level) to give you the full picture of your health.Welcome to OHealthDon’t waste time switching between watch and health-tracking apps — OHealth combines them into one easy platform that lets you manage your Watch 2. track your workouts. and view your health stats in real time.Over a hundred ways to get fitWhat’s your favorite way to burn calories? Running? Cycling? Skiing? With over 100 dedicated sports modes. get in shape the way you love. Precision measurements track even your most subtle movements to accurately record every step and slalom.Get refreshed and energized wi
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 Black Steel B0CV5YDL8V
Screen Battery Google Wear OS Water Resistant Battery
prodImage
£144.32
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 Nordic Blue 148473940
【OS + Chipsets + Storage】 Wear OS 4, Snapdragon W5 + BES2700 dual chipsets with 2GB RAM and 32GB ROM memory 【Battery Life + Fast Charging】Up to 100 hours battery life in Smart Mode (Up to 48 hours with heavy use), and 12 days battery life in Power Saver Mode. Fully charged in 60 minutes with VOOC fast charging, and 24 hours of use with 10 minutes of charging. 【1.43" AMOLED Display】Default brightness of 600 nits, up to 1000 nits in High Brightness mode. 466*466 resolution with 326 PPI. 【Design & Durability 】Stainless Steel chassis and Sapphire Crystal cover, Military grade MIL-STD-810H standard certified. 5 ATM + IP68 rated. 【Dual Frequency GPS】Watch 2 can receive the L5 GPS frequency in addition to the commonly used L1 frequency, leading to higher precision tracking for walks, runs, and rides. 【100+ Sports mode】Track all your favorite workouts, with extensive specialized metrics for Running, Badminton, Tennis & others.
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 - 46mm Bluetooth WiFI - Radiant Steel - New
OnePlus Watch 2 - 46mm Bluetooth WiFI - Radiant Steel - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 - 46mm Bluetooth WiFI - Black Steel - New OPWWE231
OnePlus Watch 2 - 46mm Bluetooth WiFI - Black Steel - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
StonePlus OnePlus Watch 2 Nordic Blue
【OS + Chipsets + Storage】 Wear OS 4, Snapdragon W5 + BES2700 dual chipsets with 2GB RAM and 32GB ROM memory 【Battery Life + Fast Charging】Up...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 Radiant Steel
Brand: OnePlus Features: OS+Chipsets+StorageWearOS4,SnapdragonW5+BES2700dualchipsetswith2GBRAMand32GBROMmemory...
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Watch 2 Radiant Steel F7-5T7Z-7VF3
Screen Battery Google Wear OS Water Resistant Battery
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 - 46mm Bluetooth WiFI - Nordic Blue Limited Edition- New AKGONESMA0005
OnePlus Watch 2 - 46mm Bluetooth WiFI - Nordic Blue Limited Edition- New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
ONEPLUS Watch 2 Black Steel, 32GB, 100-Hour Battery, Health & Fitness Tracking, Sapphire Crystal Design, Dual-Engine, Wear OS by Google B0CV5ZG5TC
Redefining Durability: The OnePlus Watch 2 fuses a stainless-steel chassis with a robust 2.5D sapphire crystal face, delivering a sophisticated design that withstands daily wear and tear with a 5ATM and IP68 rating, and military-grade standard for durability. Unmatched Precision: Equip yourself with professional-grade location tracking thanks to the watch's dual-frequency L1+L5 GPS, ensuring you always know exactly where you are when you explore the outdoors. Extended Performance: Enjoy the freedom of long-lasting battery life with up to 100 hours in Smart Mode and up to 12 days in Power Saver Mode, powered by OnePlus' Dual-Engine Architecture and supported by VOOC Fast Charging technology. Seamless Smart Integration: With Wear OS 4, access the best of Google and over 100 sports modes, alongside essential functions like heart rate and sleep monitoring, even in Power Saver Mode. Health Features: The OHealth app provides a comprehensive overview of your wellness, offering insights into sleep patterns, stress levels, and a wide range of fitness metrics to help you tailor your health and exercise regimen. Sophisticated Technology: With a 1.43” AMOLED display with high brightness mode, the OnePlus Watch 2 provides a visually stunning interface. It comes with 32GB storage and 2GB RAM for all your apps and media.
prodImage
£200.12
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 Black Steel
Brand: OnePlus Features: ...
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 3.63 cm (1.43") AMOLED Digital 466 x 466 pixels Touchscreen Nordic Blue Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)
OnePlusWatch23.63cm(1.43")AMOLEDDigital466x466pixelsTouchscreenNordicBlueWi-FiGPS(satellite)
prodImage
£230.58
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 Smartwatch 46mm Steel - Global Version with WLAN, Bluetooth, NFC, WiFi, Snapdragon, Google Wear OS (Model OPWWE231)
The OnePlus Watch 2 offers a sleek 46mm stainless steel design, combining durability with elegance. Equipped with a vibrant AMOLED round display...
prodImage
£317.93
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 Smartwatch 46mm Steel - Global Version with WLAN, Bluetooth, NFC, WiFi, Snapdragon, Google Wear OS (Model OPWWE231)
- Design and Build - 46mm stainless steel case combining durability with a sleek, elegant appearance - Lightweight at approximately 80 grams -...
prodImage
£317.93
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 OPWWE231 Smartwatch - Global Version, Stainless Steel, WiFi, Bluetooth, NFC, Snapdragon, Google Wear OS, 32GB Storage
The OnePlus Watch 2 OPWWE231 is a sleek and feature-rich smartwatch designed for adults. Crafted with a stainless steel band and a durable glass...
prodImage
£341.93
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch 2 OPWWE231 Smartwatch - Global Version, Stainless Steel, WiFi, Bluetooth, NFC, Snapdragon, Google Wear OS, 32GB Storage
- Sleek and stylish design crafted with a stainless steel band and durable glass dial window, suitable for adult users. - Features a 1.43-inch...
prodImage
£341.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.6 mm x D47 mm x H12.1 mm
Weight:49 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, AMOLED, Sapphire glass
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:500 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Watch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£145.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
£146.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£113.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
£148.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Watch 2
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£144.32
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
oneplusuk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel