Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
from £146.92to £399.995 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3 cm (1.2 in")
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Operating System: Tizen
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.15 GHz
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Memory (RAM): 1,024 MB
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass, Super AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch3 Stainless Steel 41 mm Bluetooth Smart Watch Mystic Bronze (UK Version) B08C5MY7N6
Galaxy Watch3 encases game-changing tech in a classic watch body. Crafted from stainless-steel and fine leather, this timeless style goes with everything. You’re always in tune with the world when you’re wearing Galaxy Watch3. Receive texts, WhatsApps, calls, and even DJ your day, all from your wrist. Keep an eye on your daily wellness with Galaxy Watch3. Not only can you count your steps and track your heart rate, but it’ll track your sleep and offer insights for a holistic approach to wellbeing. The gorgeous Super AMOLED touch display is protected by maximum strength Gorilla Glass, so it’ll stay pristine season after season. Bluetooth: version5.0; Battery capacity: 247 mAh and Typical usage time (Hours): over 43 hours; Low usage time (Hours): up to 120 hours What's in the box: Samsung Galaxy Watch3 with leather strap, wireless charger, user manual
prodImage
£146.92
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy smartwatch with GPS (satellite), SAMOLED and Touchscreen B08DRV9QQV
Country of Origin:- Vietnam Package Dimensions (L x W x H): 35.0 cm x 25.0 cm x 10.0 zm Package Weight: 220 g Color: Mystic Bronze
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy smartwatch with GPS (satellite), SAMOLED and Touchscreen
Samsung Galaxy smartwatch with GPS (satellite), SAMOLED and Touchscreen Samsung helps you discover a wide range of home electronics with...
prodImage
£232.58
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 R850 Stainless Steel 41mm Bluetooth - Mystic Bronze
Features Design : Top Refined Real Watch Design Health Feature : Most Advanced Health Monitoring Ease of use : Best Experience in Notification...
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch3, Silver, SM-R850, SmartWatch, 41mm 4L-5U80-NPOH
Unique style Improve your health monitoring Excellent quality Item Package Weight: 0.22 kilograms
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11.3 mm
Diameter:41 mm
Weight:48.2 g
Display
Display Size:3 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass, Super AMOLED
Resolution:360 px x 360 px
Features
Operating System:Tizen
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.15 GHz
Internal Storage:8 GB
Memory (RAM):1,024 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:247 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£124.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£132.79
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£258.35
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mmCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£133.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mmCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm
£146.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
£144.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
£148.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 42 mm
£149.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Sport 46 mm
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Vertical
£150.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel