Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.4 cm (1.3 in")
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 438 px x 438 px
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Music Control: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 Bluetooth L325 LTE (40mm) (Graphite)
Samsung Galaxy Watch8, AI Smart Watch, Sport Band, Cushion Design, 3nm Processor, Health & Sleep Coach, Fitness Tracker, 40mm, Bluetooth,
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 Bluetooth L325 LTE (40mm) (Silver)
Samsung Galaxy Watch8, AI Smart Watch, Sport Band, Cushion Design, 3nm Processor, Health & Sleep Coach, Fitness Tracker, 40mm, Bluetooth, Silver,
prodImage
£177.05
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 40mm LTE Grey (Graphite) L325 149741638
40 mm
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40mm 1.3" AMOLED Display 32GB Storage Silver & White SML325FZSAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40mm 1.3" AMOLED Display 32GB Storage Silver & White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch8 LTE with Bixby - Graphite, 40 mm, Silver/Grey 10286749
Stay on top of your health and fitness with the Samsung Galaxy Watch8. With Google Gemini, you can unlock AI-driven insights into your wellbeing, right from your wrist. The Personalised Running Coach gives you tailored training plans to help you smash your fitness goals. Plus, Advanced Sleep Tracking and Bedtime Guidance optimise your rest, so you wake up feeling refreshed. That means you can start each day as the best version of yourself. And the High Stress Alert tells you when things are getting too stressful and helps you stay calm.Good to know- Stay connected on the go with Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G cellular connectivity- Heart Health Management gives you insights into your cardiovascular health metrics- The Super AMOLED display is bright and crisp so you can see all of you favourite apps clearly- With up to 44 hours of battery life, you won't lose any progress when you're in the middle of a workout- The Galaxy AI-powered Energy Score compiles all of your data into one easy-to-understand number- Pair it with your Galaxy phone to chat hands-free, use your favourite apps, or find your misplaced belongings- Samsung Wallet lets you pay for your morning coffee with a tap of your watch- With 32 GB of storage, there's loads of room for your essential apps, photos and playlists- It's water resistant so you can wear it in the shower or the swimming pool- There's almost no downtime with fast wireless charging - you can top it up while you're getting readyLoved by Currys“Your AI-powered health coach and training partner is here! It has all you need to keep your workouts on track, whether that's hitting gym targets or getting handy wellness tips.” - Ashni, Product Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£319.00
£324.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rarewaves Samsung Galaxy Watch8 40mm 4G Graphite NEW
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 40mm 4G Graphite NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£346.34
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8, AI Smart Watch, Sport Band, Cushion Design, 3nm Processor, Health & Sleep Coach, Fitness Tracker, 40mm, LTE, Silver, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FBSBWSXX
Innovation meets design: Introducing Galaxy Watch8's iconic cushion design adding a distinctive edge and refined aesthetic; More compact than ever and the slimmest Samsung smart watch yet for a more seamless feel on your wrist¹ ² Personalised Energy Score and sleep schedule: Galaxy Watch8 analyses sleep patterns and nighttime heart signals to deliver a daily energy forecast; Build a healthy bedtime routine with Bedtime guidance based on three days worth of sleep data³ ⁴ ⁵ Advanced fitness coaching: Identify your level and set your goals; Train at your own pace with a personal coach and tailored program; Track your moves easily with Exercise Tracking⁶ ⁷ Improve your well-being: Wear Galaxy Watch8 for at least 4 hours each night to track your heart health over time; The world's first smartwatch that measures your antioxidant level via thumb sensor; Monitor your AGEs index overnight⁸ ⁹ ¹⁰ All-new One UI Watch: Catch your must-knows with the multi-info tile from the apps of your choice; Streamlined notifications; Easy access to your go-to apps, View real-time info from calls to timers with the Now bar¹¹
prodImage
£368.73
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE (40mm) Silver SM-L325FZSAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 (LTE, 40 mm) Silver
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£369.00
£374.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 SM-L325FZSAXEF smartwatch / sport watch 3.3 cm (
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 SM-L325FZSAXEF. Display diagonal: 3.3 cm (1.3"). Display technology: AMOLED. Display resolution: 438 x 438 pixels. Processor frequency: 1.6 MHz. RAM capacity: 2 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 325 mAh. Weight: 30 g. Band colour: White. Band size: S/M. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£485.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 40mm LTE Silver & Galaxy Buds3 - Silver 409629
Galaxy Watch8 40mm LTE Silver & Galaxy Buds3 - Silver
prodImage
£569.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Smartwatch - SAMSUNG - Galaxy Watch 8 - 4G - 40mm - AMOLED - Advanced health
Discover the Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 4G, a stylish 40mm smartwatch in graphite. Enjoy an AMOLED display, advanced health and sports features, as well...
prodImage
£325.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.4 mm x D42.7 mm x H8.6 mm
Weight:30 g
Display
Display Size:3.4 cm (1.3 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:438 px x 438 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Functions
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:325 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£155.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.98
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Compare Prices
20 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Active 46 mm
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Sport 46 mm
£165.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct E 40 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.05
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
sone_uk
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel