Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.4 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.18 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Memory (RAM): 1,536 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 (44mm) Bluetooth - Smartwatch mit Fitness Tracker, Graphite, Deutsche version SMR910GPT
Monitor your health 24/7, even at night. Measure your body composition with the Samsung BioActive sensor to achieve all your health goals. With 13% more battery for your everyday life. Sapphire glass, 1.6 times more shatterproof.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch 5 (44mm) Bluetooth - Smartwatch Silver B0BGS3C3XN
Monitor your health 24 hours a day, even at night. With 13% more battery for your day to day. Measure your body composition with Samsung BioActive sensor to reach all your health goals. Sapphire crystal screen, 1.6 times more resistant to breakage.
prodImage
£205.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 mm x D44 mm x H9.8 mm
Weight:33.5 g
Display
Display Size:3.4 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:450 px x 450 px
Features
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.18 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):1,536 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD-810
Battery Capacity:410 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Christmas present
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
Wife was happy 😁 Wifey was happy 😁
5,0 von 5 Sternen Christmas present
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
Wife was happy 😁 Wifey was happy 😁
5,0 von 5 Sternen Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
Very good product. My wife loves I recommend
5,0 von 5 Sternen Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
Very good product. My wife loves I recommend
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
28/11/2023
|
👍👍👍👍👍
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
5
32
4
6
3
2
0
1
6

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
£206.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazfit Active Max
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£145.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
GSM_HUB
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£205.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel