Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display: 3.35 cm AMOLED, 466 x 466 pixels
• Storage: 32 GB, Wi-Fi, GPS
• Battery: 323 mAh, Weight: 3.75 kg
• Strap: Fluoroelastomer in green, silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for women-Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring with Pulse Wave Analysis - Green
【7-Day Battery Life】 You can enjoy 4-day battery life for typical usage and up to 7-day battery life for given special conditions. 【All-new Calorie Management】The new Stay Fit app backed by HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ tech helps you keep track of how many calories you're consuming at a glance, with high-level metrics like real-time calorie intake, active calories, resting calories, and calorie deficit. 【Female Health Management 3.0】Get estimated period, ovulation, and fertile times at just a glance, which are based on high-level physiological data and a deep learning algorithm. 【24/7 Health Monitoring】Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis, upgraded HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ Heart Rate Monitoring, SpO2 Monitoring, Intelligent Cycle Tracking, TruSleep3.0, Sleep Breathing 【Convenient in Daily Life】Bluetooth Calling, Calendar Reminder, SMS Quick Reply, Watch Face Store 【Broadly Compatible】HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 is compatible with both iOS and Android, for greater ease of use.
prodImage
£169.93
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for women-Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring with Pulse Wave Analysis - Green B0D154HJNG
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Display: 3.35 cm AMOLED, 466 x 466 pixels
Storage: 32 GB, Wi-Fi, GPS
Battery: 323 mAh, Weight: 3.75 kg
Strap: Fluoroelastomer in green, silver

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

174 Reviews

Latest
Not working item
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/03/2026
|
It was opened before and not working at all, I couldn't even charge it!
Not working item
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/03/2026
|
It was opened before and not working at all, I couldn't even charge it!
Not working item
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/03/2026
|
It was opened before and not working at all, I couldn't even charge it!
👍👍👍👍👍
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
13/02/2026
|
👍👍👍
👍👍👍👍👍
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
13/02/2026
|
👍👍👍
With reviews from

Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 174 reviews
5
130
4
20
3
11
2
5
1
8

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£219.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
£206.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Milanese Strap
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£145.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Active Max
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£169.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel