Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
- Smartwatch
- Display Size: 4.16 cm (1.64 in")
- Location Determination: GPS
- Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
- Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
- Internal Storage: 4 GB
- Display Type: OLED
- Touchscreen: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00

Garmin vívoactive 5
£148.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.39

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£429.99

Garmin Venu 3
£275.60
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI WATCH FIT SE Smartwatch for men women, iOS & Android, Up to 9 Days Battery Life- Fitness Tracker AMOLED Screen - Activity Tracker - Health Monitor & Sports Tracker - Black B0C6D2DH5D
LIGHTWEIGHT & INCREDIBLE SCREEN. The WATCH FIT SE features a lightweight body of just 21g and 10.7 mm thin body. Its gorgeous 1.64-inch AMOLED screen achieves an incredibly immersive visual experience PERSONAL HEALTH MONITOR. HUAWEI TruSeenTM 5.0 features an AI algorithm that precisely tracks the heart rate, it can automatically measure and record your SpO2 level, Stress and female period ACURRATE SLEEP MONITOR. Check your sleep score and multi-dimensional sleep metrics. The new Sleep Mode provides the Do Not Disturb and time setting functions for a more accurate monitor of your sleep COMPATIBLE WITH MORE DEVICES: HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition works seamlessly with both iOS and Android smartphones to provide you the best experience of your watch BULIT-IN GPS: The built-in GPS can precisely track your movement without the need for a phone without lose any details of your sport sessions.

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Fit SE 46mm Nebula Pink 1.64" AMOLED Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 80440113010006402
Huawei Watch Fit SE 46mm Nebula Pink 1.64" AMOLED Fitness Tracker Smart Watch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
HUAWEI WATCH FIT SE Smartwatch for men women, iOS & Android, Up to 9 Days Battery Life- Fitness Tracker AMOLED Screen - Activity Tracker - Health Monitor & Sports Tracker- Pink 7V-ZCC6-AU7C

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Fit SE AMOLED Black Smartwatch M6941487294800
The HUAWEI Watch FIT SE is a lightweight smartwatch engineered for everyday fitness tracking, health monitoring, and efficient system performance. Built with an energyefficient platform and streamlined software, it delivers reliable activity tracking, smooth interaction, and extended battery life for both fitness and casual daily use. With a bright AMOLED display, integrated GPS support, and essential health tracking features, the device provides a practical balance between smartwatch functionality and fitness tracking. Its slim design and long battery life make it suitable for consistent daily wear and active lifestyles. Listing Specs Model: HUAWEI Watch FIT SE Connectivity: Bluetooth | Huawei Watch Fit SE AMOLED Black Smartwatch

£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit Special Edition - Starry Black '3299832
HUAWEI Watch Fit Special Edition Starry Black, Fitness Watch with 1.64-Inch HD AMOLED Screen, with long lasting battery life. Supports 100 workout...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit Special Edition - Starry Black - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING 80440113010006401
HUAWEI Watch Fit Special Edition - Starry Black - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£69.95
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit SE Smart Watch - Black 42931
Stay connected and track your fitness with the HUAWEI Watch Fit SE. This sleek black smartwatch combines style with functionality, featuring a vibrant 1.64-inch AMOLED display that brings your notifications and health data to life.. Monitor your daily activity with built-in fitness tracking, including heart rate monitoring, sleep analysis, and multiple workout modes to suit your lifestyle. The lightweight design ensures all-day comfort, whether you're at the gym or the office.. With up to 10 days of battery life, you'll spend less time charging and more time doing what you love. Stay in sync with your smartphone for calls, messages, and app notifications right on your wrist.. Water-resistant design keeps up with your active routine, while the intuitive interface makes navigating features effortless. Perfect for anyone seeking a reliable smartwatch that balances performance with everyday wearability.

£69.95
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit SE Smart Watch - Nebula Pink 4497145
The HUAWEI Watch Fit SE is your lightweight fitness companion that keeps up with every move. Weighing just 21g and only 10.7mm thin, this smartwatch feels barely there while delivering serious tracking power. The vibrant 41mm AMOLED touchscreen gives you crystal-clear stats at a glance, while built-in GPS means you can leave your mobile behind on runs, rides and hikes. With up to 7 days of battery life on typical use, you'll spend more time training and less time charging. Track 100 workout modes including running, cycling, swimming, basketball, soccer and eSports. The TruSport Scientific Running Programme analyses your running using heart rate, pace, distance and frequency to help you reach your goals. ECG monitoring, heart rate tracking, SpO2 measurements, and enhanced sleep tracking with 10% improved accuracy give a full health picture. Water-resistant and swimproof, it works with iOS and Android via Bluetooth 5 and includes fall detection. The quick-release strap lets you switch styles, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee is included. The sleep recognition accuracy has been increased by 10%, and you can check your sleep score and multi-dimensional sleep metric directly on HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition. New Sleep Mode provides the Do Not Disturb and time setting functions, standing guard over your dreamland. HUAWEI TruSport Scientific Running Program presents the Running Ability Index based on multi-dimensional data including historical running heart rate, pace, distance, and frequency to assess your running ability. The built-in GPS can precisely track your movement without the need for a phone. Thanks to the accurate measurements of running speed and distance, you can run with the Smart Companion to better achieve your running goals. Based on optimised hardware optical technology and algorithms, HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition can automatically measure and record your SpO2 level, and promptly notify you of abnormal changes. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 5 connection. Display information41mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.05 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H46, W30, D10.7mm. Strap size L120, W20, T2mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 21g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI AppGallery. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cradle (including the charging cable),strap, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6941487294817.
3 to 5 day

£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Watch Fit SE Smart Watch - Black 3299832
The HUAWEI Watch Fit SE offers serious fitness tracking in a design that barely weighs a thing. This slim, lightweight smartwatch packs over a hundred workout modes, from running and cycling to basketball, football and padel, so you can track whatever moves you. The AMOLED touchscreen delivers sharp visuals whether checking your sleep score, Running Ability Index, or heart rate mid-workout. Built-in GPS tracks pace and distance on outdoor runs without your phone, while the Smart Companion feature helps you hit your running goals. Sleep tracking with Do Not Disturb mode guards your rest, measuring detailed metrics and giving a sleep score on your wrist. The watch monitors heart rate, tracks steps, and measures blood oxygen with automatic SpO2 monitoring that alerts you to changes. It's water-resistant and swimproof, covering pool sessions. With up to 7 days of battery life, you'll spend less time charging and more time tracking. The watch works with iOS and Android via Bluetooth 5, includes ECG monitoring and fall detection, and comes with a charging cradle, cable and replaceable strap. A 2-year manufacturer's guarantee is included. The sleep recognition accuracy has been increased by 10%, and you can check your sleep score and multi-dimensional sleep metric directly on HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition. New Sleep Mode provides the Do Not Disturb and time setting functions, standing guard over your dreamland. HUAWEI TruSport Scientific Running Program presents the Running Ability Index based on multi-dimensional data including historical running heart rate, pace, distance, and frequency to assess your running ability. The built-in GPS can precisely track your movement without the need for a phone. Thanks to the accurate measurements of running speed and distance, you can run with the Smart Companion to better achieve your running goals. Based on optimised hardware optical technology and algorithms, HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition can automatically measure and record your SpO2 level, and promptly notify you of abnormal changes. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 5 connection. Display information41mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.05 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H46, W30, D10.7mm. Strap size L120, W20, T2mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 21g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI AppGallery. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cradle (including the charging cable),strap, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6941487294800.
3 to 5 day

£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Huawei WATCH Fit Special Edition 4.17 cm (1.64") AMOLED 30 mm Digital 456 x 280 pixels Touchscreen Black GPS (satellite) 343856
A Screen like No Other HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition features a lightweight body of just 21 g and is only 10.7 mm thin. Its gorgeous AMOLED display with ultra-clear pixel resolution achieves an incredibly immersive visual experience. Fit Your Styles Take a picture of your outfit today with your phone and a personalised style watch face3 is generated instantly for you. More Choices for Every Taste Choose a photo to make it a watch face or you can tap to download any one of the 10000+ watch faces. Now you have the Always On Display (AOD) watch faces that's always ready for a quick glance. Dream Sweet Dreams HUAWEI TruSleep 3.0 The sleep recognition accuracy has been increased by 10%12 and you can check your sleep score and multi-dimensional sleep metric directly on HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition. New Sleep Mode provides the Do Not Disturb and time setting functions standing guard over your dreamland. Capture Glorious Moments HUAWEI TruSport HUAWEI TruSport Scientific Running Program presents the Running Ability Index based on multi-dimensional data including historical running heart rate pace distance and frequency to assess your running ability as well as provide training load recovery time VO2Max data and suggestions to make your progress efficient and visible. Built-in GPS The built-in GPS can precisely track your movement without the need for a phone. Thanks to the accurate measurements of running speed and distance you can run with the Smart Companion to better achieve your running goals. New Upgrade Deeper Immersion 100+ workout modes New additions of Basketball Soccer eSports and Padel with over a hundred workout modes for you to explore. Let HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition accompany you to unlock your potential. Communicate Conveniently As Can Be HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition supports Incoming Call Notifications and hang-ups as well as messages Quick Replies. Experience seamless communication with just a flick of your wrist. The Battery that Goes On HUAWEI WATCH FIT Special Edition can last for up to 1 days on a five-minute fast charging and charge to capacity in just 45 minutes which is 30% faster. Once fully charged it can be used for up to 9 days or 6 days in typical usage scenarios.

£111.61
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH Fit Special Edition 4.17 cm (1.64") AMOLED 30 mm Digital 456 x 280 pixels Touchscreen Pink GPS (satellite) 344788

£111.61
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT SE Smart Watch - Fitness Watch with 1.64-Inch HD AMOLED Screen 80440113010006402
HUAWEI WATCH FIT SE Smart Watch - Fitness Watch with 1.64-Inch HD AMOLED Screen, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£79.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+ |
| Dimensions: | W30 mm x H10.7 mm x L46 Millimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 21 g |
| Display Size: | 4.16 cm (1.64 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | OLED |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 280 px x 456 px |
| Internal Storage: | 4 GB |
|---|
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.2 |
|---|---|
| Location Determination: | GPS |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Comfort Features: | Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Waterproof up to: | 50 m |
| Battery Capacity: | 180 Milliampere-hours |
| Battery Life: | 240 h |
| Qi Enabled: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
115 Reviews
Latest
very good
|
11/06/2024
|
From Trustami
I strongly recommend it for IOs, it is very good, multiple functions, light strap and very good battery
Good display
|
03/06/2024
|
From Trustami
Good value for money with a good battery life. difficult to set up with an Android phone but no problem when once achieved.
Great product
|
25/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Had 3 fitbits in the past, but much prefer this.
Brilliant
|
25/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Does what other watches do for a lower price and has a terrific 10 day battery. Also Amazon technical help is very good.
Excellent product
|
22/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Excellent product
With reviews from
Back
Next
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition Review Summary
3.9out of 5
Based on 115 reviews
Popular Products