Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46 mm with Fluoroelastomer Strap

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Operating System: HarmonyOS
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46 mm with Fluoroelastomer Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI Watch GT5 Pro 46mm Smart Watch - Black 4160719
The HUAWEI Watch GT 5 Pro is your all-terrain training partner that's built to go wherever your ambitions take you. With up to 14 days of battery life, you'll get continuous tracking through trail runs, 40-metre free dives, and rounds on over 14,000 golf courses worldwide. The 46mm AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly, while the HUAWEI TruSense System delivers faster, more accurate readings of your heart rate, blood oxygen, and respiratory rate. Plus, ECG analysis gives you deeper insights into your heart health. Crafted from aerospace-grade TC4 titanium with scratch-resistant sapphire glass, this smartwatch handles whatever you throw at it. The HUAWEI Sunflower positioning system with built-in GPS lets you leave your mobile behind and still get precise location tracking. Stay connected with Bluetooth 5.2 and NFC, control your music on the move, and get fall detection for safety. It's water-resistant, swimproof, weighs 81g, and works with iOS and Android via the HUAWEI Health app. The removable 22mm strap lets you switch styles, and it includes a strap, charger and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Premium materials: Crafted from premium materials like aerospace-grade TC4 titanium and sapphire glass, this design offers strong resistance to wear, water, and corrosion. Golf Courses Map: The HUAWEI Watch features the first global golf map system, offering access to over 14,000 courses with 3D panoramic fairway views. It provides real-time GPS-based distance measurements and includes an AI Caddie for personalized guidance. Long Battery Life: Up to 2-weeks battery life. HUAWEI TruSense System: Improved accuracy of heart rate, SpO2, and respiratory rate measurements; Faster measurements of SPO2; ECG analysis; Health summary. Connectivity32MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. NFC connection. Display information46mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery524mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 10 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 1.6 hour charge. Replaceable battery. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H46.3, W46.3, D10.9mm. Strap size L140, W22, T4mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 81g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Strap, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103132032.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 5 Pro - Titanium, Black Fluoroelastomer Strap, 46 mm, Silver/Grey,Black 10268490
Take control of your health, inside and out with the Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro. TruSense technology tracks everyday stats like heart rate and blood oxygen levels. So, you can build an accurate picture of your health and fitness. To help you get that mind-body balance, it looks after your mental wellbeing too. Emotional detection can sense your mood and provide helpful tips to give you a boost. Unwind with breathing exercises, meditation courses, and yoga sequences.Good to know- Track your runs, bike rides, and hikes on the wrist map - the Sunflower positioning system is super accurate- Stay on course with voice and on-screen reminders for turns or deviations from the route- Its 1.4"" AMOLED display is nice and sharp with a scratch-resistant finish, so you'll see everything clearly- It's built for everyday adventures with scratch-resistant Sapphire glass and an aerospace-grade titanium alloy case- The watch is waterproof down to 40 m so you can wear it while swimming and diving- Keep up with the group chat with speech-to-text Whatsapp quick reply
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.99
£195.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI Watch GT5 Pro 46MM (Vili-B29F), Black
Experience next-level health and performance with the HUAWEI Watch GT5 Pro. Crafted with a sophisticated titanium black bezel and a comfortable black fluoroelastomer strap, this 46mm smartwatch is engineered for durability and style. It features a brilliant 1.47-inch AMOLED touchscreen display powered by Harmony OS for a seamless interface.Take command of your well-being with advanced health monitoring, including precise ECG measurements, heart rate, blood oxygen saturation (SpO2), stress, and temperature tracking. It also provides insightful sleep analysis, menstrual cycle tracking, and alerts for abnormal blood oxygen levels. For the athlete, it offers comprehensive sports modes with dedicated golf tracking, plus running metrics with cadence analysis.Built for endurance, the watch delivers an impressive 12 days of typical use or up to 21 days on standby, charging fully in just 95 minutes with the magnetic charger. With 5 ATM water resistance, it is swim-proof and rain-ready. Stay seamlessly connected with Bluetooth calling, app notifications, SMS quick replies, and features like music control and weather alerts. The HUAWEI Watch GT5 Pro is your ultimate companion for an informed, active, and connected lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New HUAWEI Watch GT 5 Pro 46mm Smartwatch Black Titanium Case ECG GPS 55020DKD
Brand New HUAWEI Watch GT 5 Pro 46mm Smartwatch Black Titanium Case ECG GPS, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH GT 5 Pro 46mm | Smart watch | GPS (satellite) | AMOLED | 1.43 inches | Black VID-B19
HuaweiWATCHGT5Pro46mm|Smartwatch|GPS(satellite)|AMOLED|1.43inches|Black
prodImage
£281.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W46.3 mm x D46.3 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:53 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Features
Operating System:HarmonyOS
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:40 m
Protection Rating:IP 69K, IP X9K
Battery Life:14 Days
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46 mm with Fluoroelastomer Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmin Instinct E 45 mm
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Garmin Instinct Solar Camo Edition
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EWB)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£186.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Amazfit Stratos 3
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Withings ScanWatch Light
£183.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin Venu Sq 2
£195.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46 mm with Fluoroelastomer Strap
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
sandhgiftsuk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel