Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.82 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 8.0 and iOS 13.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Resolution: 408 px x 408 px
• Pixel Density: 347 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fitness Watch - Activity Tracking - Bluetooth - Pink- New 55020CEF
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fitness Watch - Activity Tracking - Bluetooth - Pink- New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 Smartwatch for Men Women, AMOLED Display, Black Strap B0CZTHGXX7
【A Display of Splendour】 1.82-inch AMOLED display,1500 nits Max. brightness,347 PPI Vivid view,Ultra-narrow bezels and a sky-high 77.4% screen-to-body ratio,with a 60 Hz refresh rate and auto-adjustable brightness. 【Ultra-Slim Design】 The new HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is a wafer-thin smart watch at just 9.9 mm and 26 g. The aluminium alloy body and smooth metal buckle are cool as can be, and a sight for sore eyes. 【All-Round Fitness Management】 Track calories on both sides of the ledger, which makes it easier than ever to eat healthy and stay in shape.An all-new smart suggestions feature recommends sports and activities to try out, based on workout habits, calorie consumption, and even weather conditions. WATCH FIT 3 supports 100+ invigorating workout modes and auto-detection of six types of exercises 【Comprehensive Health Management】 Comprehensive Sleep Monitoring,Keep tabs on your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing while you're snoozing away, for peace of mind all the time. Enhanced Vital Sign Tracker,stay on top of the beat, even when you're running or exercising, with accurate heart rate monitoring made possible by our best-in-house multi-channel module and smart fusion algorithm. 【Durable Battery Life】 With up to 10 days of battery life, and a full week in most cases, you can go about your day with absolute peace of mind. 10 days of maximum usage,7 days of typical usage 【Compatible with iOS & Android】 HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is compatible with both iOS and Android, for greater ease of use.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 Smart Watch, Up to 10 Days Battery Life, White B0CYC72YW2
【A Display of Splendour】 1.82-inch AMOLED display,1500 nits Max. brightness,347 PPI Vivid view,Ultra-narrow bezels and a sky-high 77.4% screen-to-body ratio,with a 60 Hz refresh rate and auto-adjustable brightness. 【Ultra-Slim Design】 The new HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is a wafer-thin smart watch at just 9.9 mm and 26 g. The aluminium alloy body and smooth metal buckle are cool as can be, and a sight for sore eyes. 【All-Round Fitness Management】 Track calories on both sides of the ledger, which makes it easier than ever to eat healthy and stay in shape. An all-new smart suggestions feature recommends sports and activities to try out, based on workout habits, calorie consumption, and even weather conditions. WATCH FIT 3 supports 100+ invigorating workout modes and auto-detection of six types of exercises 【Comprehensive Health Management】 Comprehensive Sleep Monitoring,Keep tabs on your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing while you're snoozing away, for peace of mind all the time. Enhanced Vital Sign Tracker,stay on top of the beat, even when you're running or exercising, with accurate heart rate monitoring made possible by our best-in-house multi-channel module and smart fusion algorithm. 【Durable Battery Life】 With up to 10 days of battery life, and a full week in most cases, you can go about your day with absolute peace of mind. 10 days of maximum usage,7 days of typical usage 【Compatible with iOS & Android】 HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is compatible with both iOS and Android, for greater ease of use.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 Smart Watch - Black 5029127
The HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 is your ultra-slim fitness companion that fits seamlessly into your active lifestyle. At just 9.9mm thin and weighing only 26g, this smartwatch feels incredibly light on your wrist while the 1.82-inch AMOLED touchscreen delivers crisp, clear visuals. The rotating crown makes navigation effortless, and with up to 7 days of battery life on typical use, you'll spend less time charging and more time moving. It works with both iOS and Android devices and connects via the HUAWEI Health app. Track over 100 workout modes like running, cycling, swimming and hiking with built-in GPS that maps routes and calibrates lap distance. The TruSeen 5.5 system monitors heart rate with improved accuracy during intense exercise, while SpO2 measurements deliver faster results. Sleep tracking, step counting, and fall detection monitor your wellbeing. Control music, check weather, and manage notifications from your wrist. The watch is water-resistant and swimproof, with a removable 20mm strap to match your style. Includes a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, charging pad, and cable. Larger than Life, but Slimmer than Ever - The new HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is a wafer-thin smart watch at just 9.9 mm and 26 g. The aluminium alloy body and smooth metal buckle are cool as can be, and a sight for sore eyes. Enhanced Vital Sign Tracker - Stay on top of the beat, even when you're running or exercising, with improved heart rate monitoring made possible by our best-in-house multi-channel module and smart fusion algorithm SpO2 measurements are faster as well, thanks to the improved TruSeen 5.5 system. Built-in GPS System, 100+ Workout Modes - WATCH FIT 3 supports 100+ invigorating workout modes and auto-detection of six types of exercises. There's even an all-new Track run mode, which uses the watch's high-precision GPS system to calibrate lap distance and map out the routes of your runs. Broadly Compatible - HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is compatible with both iOS and Android, for greater ease of use. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Display informationAMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery400mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 10 days. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H43.2, W36.6, D9.9mm. Strap size L210, W20, T3mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 26g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging pad (including the charging cable), Quick start guide, Safety Information, Warranty Card, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103118517.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Watch Fit 3(Solo-B09S) Pink
Stay stylishly on top of your health and fitness with the HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 in Pink. This eye-catching smartwatch features a large 1.82-inch vibrant AMOLED color display that delivers excellent clarity, all housed in an incredibly light and thin design for unmatched all-day comfort.It’s your ultimate wellness partner, packed with advanced features powered by HUAWEI’s latest algorithms. Monitor your sleep with TruSleep™ 4.0, track your heart rate and blood oxygen (SpO₂) with TruSeen™ 5.5, and get intelligent sports recommendations tailored to your routine. With over 100 workout modes, including swimming (5 ATM water resistant), and quick workout animations, it’s perfect for any activity. The playful pink aesthetic, complete with a matching fluoroelastomer strap and bezel, makes a bold fashion statement.Stay connected with Bluetooth calling, music playback controls, and quick SMS replies. Enjoy up to 10 days of battery life on a single charge, which takes just 68 minutes. The HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 seamlessly blends fashion, function, and fitness into your everyday life.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 3(Solo-B09S) Black
Meet the HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 in sleek Black, your ultimate companion for an active lifestyle. Featuring a stunning 1.82-inch square AMOLED display, it delivers vibrant, crystal-clear visuals on an incredibly light and thin frame that you’ll barely feel on your wrist.Stay fit with comprehensive health tracking powered by TruSleep™ 4.0 for advanced sleep analysis and TruSeen™ 5.5 for accurate heart rate and SpO₂ monitoring. Activity Rings motivate you daily, while Intelligent Sports Recommendations and Quick Workout Animations keep your routine fresh. Track over 100 sports modes, including swimming with its 5 ATM water resistance.Stay connected with Bluetooth calling and store music directly on the watch. Enjoy up to 10 days of battery life on a single charge. Compatible with iOS 13.0+ and Android 8.0+, the HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 is your perfect partner for health, fitness, and style.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 Smartwatch for men women, iOS & Android, Up to 10 Days Battery Life, Bluetooth Calls, GPS Smartwatch, Aluminum Case, AMOLED Display, Health&Fitness Tracker, Green[Amazon Exclusive] 6I-92AI-JGZF
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 Smart Watch - Moon White 5029134
The HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 is your fitness tracker that keeps up with every workout while looking sharp on your wrist. Weighing just 26g with a slim 9.9mm profile, this lightweight smartwatch features a bright 1.82-inch AMOLED touchscreen and a rotating crown for smooth navigation. The built-in GPS lets you leave your mobile behind while the Track run mode maps your routes with precision, and with up to 10 days of battery life on light use, you'll get over a week between charges. Track 100 workout modes like running, cycling, swimming and hiking, with auto-detection for 6 exercises. TruSeen 5.5 heart rate monitoring tracks your pulse during workouts, while sleep tracking and step counting provide a full health overview. Water-resistant and swimproof, it works with iOS and Android via the HUAWEI Health app. Features include music controls, weather updates, and fall detection. The 400mAh battery lasts up to 7 days, and the removable 20mm strap lets you customise your style. Includes a 2-year warranty, charging pad, cable and quick start guide. Larger than Life, but Slimmer than Ever - The new HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is a wafer-thin smart watch at just 9.9 mm and 26 g. The aluminium alloy body and smooth metal buckle are cool as can be, and a sight for sore eyes. Enhanced Vital Sign Tracker - Stay on top of the beat, even when you're running or exercising, with improved heart rate monitoring made possible by our best-in-house multi-channel module and smart fusion algorithm SpO2 measurements are faster as well, thanks to the improved TruSeen 5.5 system. Built-in GPS System, 100+ Workout Modes - WATCH FIT 3 supports 100+ invigorating workout modes and auto-detection of six types of exercises. There's even an all-new Track run mode, which uses the watch's high-precision GPS system to calibrate lap distance and map out the routes of your runs. Broadly Compatible - HUAWEI WATCH FIT 3 is compatible with both iOS and Android, for greater ease of use. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Display informationAMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery400mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 10 days. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H43.2, W36.6, D9.9mm. Strap size L210, W20, T3mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 26g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging pad (including the charging cable), Quick start guide, Safety Information, Warranty Card, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103119835.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Watch Fit 3, 1.82 inch AMOLED Display, Ultra Slim Design, Bluetooth Calls, Up to 10 Days Battery Life, Compatible with iOS and Android, Full Fitness Management, GPS, Pink
【Excellent Screen】1.82 inch AMOLED display, 1500 nits max. Brightness of 347 PPI Vivid view, ultra-flat edges and high aspect ratio of 77.4%, with a 60Hz refresh rate and automatically adjustable brightness. Ultra Slim Design The HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 is an ultra slim smart watch with only 9.9mm thickness and a weight of 26g. The aluminium alloy case and the smooth metal clasp are absolutely cool and eye-catching. COMPLETE FITNESS MANAGEMENT - A brand new feature with smart suggestions recommends sports and activities you can try based on your workout habits, calories burned and even weather conditions. Watch Fit 3 supports over 100 invigorating training modes and automatically detects six types of exercises. 【COMPLETE FITNESS AND HEALTH MANAGEMENT】Comprehensive Sleep Monitoring: Keep an eye on your heart rate, SpO2, breathing rate and abnormal breathing forms while you sleep, so you can monitor everything at all times. Advanced Vital Signs Tracking - Keep track when running or exercising, with enhanced heart rate monitoring with our multi-channel module and smart fusion algorithm. Long Battery Life: With a battery life of up to 7 days or up to 10 days maximum, you can start the day with peace of mind. Compatible with iOS and Android: HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 is compatible with iOS and Android.
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH Fit 3 4.62 cm (1.82") AMOLED Touchscreen Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) 26 g 369995
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Is Fit For Anyone With Flair Wear The Future And Watch It Unfold On A Breathtaking Square Screen. Turn Your Wrist To Get A View For The Ages On A Massive Screen. Ultra-Narrow Bezels And A Sky-High 77.4% Screen-To-Body Ratio Draw You In To A Vibrant Visual World That Remains Clear As Day Even Under Direct Sunlight With A 60 Hz Refresh Rate And Auto-Adjustable Brightness. The New Huawei Watch Fit 3 Is A Wafer-Thin Smart Watch At Just 9.9 Mm And 26 G. The Aluminium Alloy Body And Smooth Metal Buckle Are Cool As Can Be And A Sight For Sore Eyes.
prodImage
£155.40
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH Fit 3 4.62 cm (1.82") AMOLED Digital 408 x 480 pixels Touchscreen Black Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)
HuaweiWATCHFit34.62cm(1.82")AMOLEDDigital408x480pixelsTouchscreenBlackWi-FiGPS(satellite)
prodImage
£191.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0 and iOS 13.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.2 mm x D36.3 mm x H9.9 mm
Weight:26 g
Display
Display Size:(1.82 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:408 px x 408 px
Pixel Density:347 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Other
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:400 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£160.00
Huawei Watch Fit 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£75.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
£81.14
Compare Prices
18 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£65.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
cjworldonline
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel