Amazfit Active 2 Round

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.35 cm (1.32 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast
• Display Type: OLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active 2 Round
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for Android & Apple Iphone, Black Sport Silicone B0DSPWKJW4
[Stylish Design] The sleek stainless steel build combines classic style with workout-ready durability, while the bright 1.32" AMOLED display ensures your data stays easy to read—even under direct sunlight. The Active 2 Sport version features a breathable black silicone strap for added comfort during workouts. [Precise Heart Rate & Sleep Tracking] Amazfit's BioTracker technology tracks your heart rate and sleep data with accuracy that previous sensors just can't match. [Over 160 Sports Modes] The Amazfit Active 2 smart watch offers 160+ workout modes, including HYROX Race, Strength Training, running, padel, and yoga. With 50m water-resistance and a barometer, go swimming and skiing with confidence. [Up to 10 Days of Battery Life] With long battery life that lasts up to 10 days with typical use, nightly recharges are a thing of the past. [Free and Safe Zepp App] Featuring no hidden mandatory subscription fees, the Zepp App benefits from industry-leading data protection by AWS with GDPR compliance. Find all your health and fitness data, along with actionable insights, in one place. [Free Maps with Turn Directions] Stay on-track with free downloadable maps, and get turn-by-turn guidance on-screen or via your Bluetooth headphones. Enjoy ski maps for global resorts, including guidance for cable cars, slopes, and more. [Faster and More Accurate GPS Tracking] 5 satellite positioning systems ensure fast GPS connection and accurate positioning whenever you're out running, walking, cycling or hiking. Note: Avoid cleaning the watch with soap, sanitizer, body wash, or lotion, as chemicals may irritate skin and damage the device, affecting water resistance. If contact occurs, rinse with water, soak 30 mins, then dry with a soft cloth.
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with D
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with D Product Description: - [Stylish Design] The sleek stainless steel build combines classic style...
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch Sport Band - Black 7866319
The Amazfit Active 2 puts the brain of a sports watch into the body of a luxury watch. Bridging elegance and functionality, it's a wearable for the everyday athlete who wants to keep track of their health and fitness data 24/7, without compromising on aesthetics. Stainless Steel Design with a Vibrant AMOLED Display. Zepp Pay Contactless Payment. Precise Heart Rate & Sleep Data powered by BioTracker Technology. Connectivity512MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery270mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 10 days. Low usage time of up to 19 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 135 - 195mm wrists. Watch size H43.9, W43.9, D9.9mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 31.65g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Standard strap and Magnetic charging base, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6970100377712.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for Android & Apple iPhone, Black Silicone B0DT3YNMBX
Stylish Design, Bright Display: The sleek stainless steel build blends classic style with workout durability, while the bright 1.32" AMOLED display keeps your data easy to read, even under bright sunlight. Precise Heart Rate & Sleep Tracking: Amazfit's BioTracker technology tracks your heart rate and sleep data with accuracy that previous sensors just can't match. Up to 10 Days of Battery Life: With long battery life that lasts up to 10 days with typical use, nightly recharges are a thing of the past. Free Maps with Turn Directions: Stay on-track with free downloadable maps, and get turn-by-turn guidance on-screen or via your Bluetooth headphones. Enjoy ski maps for global resorts, including guidance for cable cars, slopes, and more. Faster and More Accurate GPS Tracking: 5 satellite positioning systems ensure fast GPS connection and accurate positioning whenever you're out running, walking, cycling or hiking. Over 160 Sports Modes: The Amazfit Active 2 smart watch offers 160+ workout modes, including HYROX Race, Strength Training, running, padel, and yoga. With 50m water-resistance and a barometer, go swimming and skiing with confidence. Free and Safe Zepp App: Featuring no hidden mandatory subscription fees, the Zepp App benefits from industry-leading data protection by AWS with GDPR compliance. Find all your health and fitness data, along with actionable insights, in one place. Speech-to-Text Message Replies: Zepp Flow offers full voice control of your smartwatch. Use it to send replies to Android messages using speech-to-text or keyboard input - it can even help with translations and tone suggestions. Choose Your Look: The Premium version features resilient sapphire glass, a luxurious leather strap, and a free additional silicone sport band. The Sport version features a breathable silicone strap in black or red, for comfort during workouts.
prodImage
£100.07
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm GPS Maps with Direction Fitness Tracker 10 Day 686bad5da56f5e61d1a5c176
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm GPS Maps with Direction Fitness Tracker 10 Day, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£108.52
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for An
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for...
prodImage
£111.62
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm GPS Maps with Direction Fitness Tracker 10 Day Battery 686bad5da56f5e61d1a5c176
Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm GPS Maps with Direction Fitness Tracker 10 Day Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£112.81
Shipping: Free
AMAZFIT Active 2 Smart Watch - Black, Silicone Strap, Black 10285411
The Amazfit Active 2 can really go the distance. The battery lasts for up to 10 days and up to 21 hours in GPS mode. That means you could run marathons back-to-back. This smart watch also supports over 160 activities like strength training and HYROX race mode. You can keep a close eye on your health before, during and after workouts with all-day health tracking - great for fitness lovers. Good to know - Use Zepp Flow AI voice assistant for hands-free control - The 1.32"" AMOLED display is super bright and readable in sunlight - BioTracker helps you keep tabs on your heart rate, oxygen levels, and sleep, throughout the day - It's made from durable stainless steel with a comfy silicone strap and boasts a 50 m swim-proof rating
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for An
prodImage
£120.55
£123.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm GPS Maps with Direction Fitness Tracker 10 Day 686bad5da56f5e61d1a5c176
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm GPS Maps with Direction Fitness Tracker 10 Day, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£121.48
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for An
prodImage
£129.33
£132.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm NFC Payment AI GPS & Free Maps 10 Day 690405f7c5bcfe133029566b
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm NFC Payment AI GPS & Free Maps 10 Day, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£135.77
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm, NFC Payment, AI, GPS & Free Maps, 10 Day Battery, Fitness Tracker with 160+ Sports Modes, 5 ATM Water Resi
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm, NFC Payment, AI, GPS & Free Maps, 10 Day Battery, Fitness Tracker with 160+ Sports Modes, 5 ATM Water...
prodImage
£139.76
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm NFC Payment AI GPS & Free Maps 10 Day Battery 690405f7c5bcfe133029566b
Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm NFC Payment AI GPS & Free Maps 10 Day Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£141.18
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm, NFC Payment, AI, GPS & Free Maps, 10 Day Battery, Fitness Tracker with 160+ Sports Modes, 5 ATM Water Resi
prodImage
£150.95
£153.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm NFC Payment AI GPS & Free Maps 10 Day 690405f7c5bcfe133029566b
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm NFC Payment AI GPS & Free Maps 10 Day, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£152.02
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm, NFC Payment, AI, GPS & Free Maps, 10 Day Battery, Fitness Tracker with 160+ Sports Modes, 5 ATM Water Resi
prodImage
£153.66
£157.65
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm, NFC Payment, AI, GPS & Free Maps, 10 Day Battery, Fitness Tracker with 160+ Sports Modes, 5 ATM Water Resistant
About this item NFC Contactless Payments: Zepp Pay offers secure, contactless payments with the Amazfit Active 2 NFC. Link up to 8 bank cards to...
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:20 mm
Dimensions:W43.9 mm x D43.9 mm x H9.9 mm
Weight:29.5 g
Display
Display Size:3.35 cm (1.32 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Functions
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active 2 Round
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
£81.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel