Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (2.07 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS (via smartphone), QZSS
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Internal Storage: 512 MB
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 6, Smart Watch for Men Women, 2.07'' AMOLED, Activity Tracker with Heart rate/Sleep/Stress Tracking, 150+ Sports modes, 24 days battery life, 5ATM, GPS, Android&iOS, Black B0GQL9JZS7
2.07'' crystal-clear AMOLED display: A 2.07'' AMOLED display with ultra-slim 2mm symmetrical bezels. Upgraded display IC/EL materials deliver higher screen brightness for exceptional outdoor clarity. Ultra-slim 9.9mm body with premium aluminum alloy frame: Featuring a unibody, it is 1.4mm slimmer than the previous generation. The high-strength aluminium alloy mod-frame delivers a perfect balance of lightness and durability. Up to 24-day ultra-long battery life under light usage: Equipped with a 550mAh high-capacity battery, it provides exceptional battery life. A single charge easily gets you through short business trips, ensuring peace of mind and continuous connectivity. Dual L1 5-system GNSS for enhanced positioning accuracy: Powered by a high-precision GNSS chip, it handles complex terrains with ease, ensuring every move you make outdoors is accurately tracked. Multi-dimensional health monitoring and 150+ sports modes: Advanced algorithms accurately track running, cucling, hiking, and more, monitoring heart rate and energy consumption in real time, ensuring every effort you make is precisely recorded. All-new physical buttons for intuitive control:The raised stainless steel crown has been repositioned and a secondary button unlocks more shortcuts, while red-trimming adds a touch of dynamic style with every wrist movement.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 6, Smart Watch for Men Women, 2.07'' AMOLED, Activity Tracker with Heart rate/Sleep/Stress Tracking, 150+ Sports modes, 24 days battery life, 5ATM, GPS, Android&iOS, Blue B0GQLMGTTS
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 6 Obsidian Black 68699
REDMI Watch 6 Obsidian Black
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 6 Silver Gray 68711
REDMI Watch 6 Silver Gray
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 6, Smart Watch for Men Women, 2.07'' AMOLED, Activity Tracker with Heart rate/Sleep/Stress Tracking, 150+ Sports modes, 24 days ba
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 6, Smart Watch for Men Women, 2.07'' AMOLED, Activity Tracker with Heart rate/Sleep/Stress Tracking, 150+ Sports modes,
prodImage
£124.99
£128.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 6, Smart Watch for Men Women, 2.07'' AMOLED, Activity Tracker with Heart rate/Sleep/Stress Tracking, 150+ Sports modes, 24 days battery life, 5ATM, GPS, Android&iOS, Silver Gray B0GQLM2HG7
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 6 Glacier Blue 68713
REDMI Watch 6 Glacier Blue
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:(2.07 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:432 px x 514 px
Pixel Density:324 ppi
Features
Internal Storage:512 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS (via smartphone), QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:550 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:24 Days

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£164.77
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFCCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£17.49
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.30
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)
£169.99
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£54.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£79.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL Movetime MT46
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel