TCL Movetime MT46

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL MOVETIME MT46-4G Kids Smartwatch with GPS Tracking, SOS Button, 2MP Camera 4894461865515 redpurplebox
TCL MOVETIME MT46-4G Kids Smartwatch with GPS Tracking, SOS Button, 2MP Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
TCL MOVETIME MT46-4G Kids Smartwatch with GPS Tracking, SOS Button, 2MP Camera, Fitness Tracking, and Personalized Themes B0GKDR4LJF
Real-time GPS tracking, one-button SOS, and customizable safe zones keep your child protected. HD video calls and instant messaging make it easy to stay in touch with family and friends. A built-in fitness tracker encourages daily activity with step counting and goal setting. Capture moments with the 2MP camera and personalize the watch with fun, interactive themes. Splash-proof (IP65), durable design, and a long-lasting battery for all-day use.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TCL MOVETIME MT46 Kids Smart Watch - Pink 8964234
The TCL MT46 Kids Smart Watch keeps children connected, active, and safe with reliable 4G video calling, real-time GPS tracking, and customisable safety zones for parental peace of mind. Featuring a 2MP HD camera, instant messaging, fitness tracking, and an interactive activity goal, it encourages healthy habits while making communication fun. Its IP65 splash-proof design, long-lasting battery, and kid-friendly themes make it ideal for everyday adventures and family connection. Comprehensive Ways to Ensure Safety: Maximise safety with precise geolocation, allowing you to set safe zones, track your child's location, and navigate to them. 4G Connectivity for Real-time Communication: Stay seamlessly connected with your child via 4G network, enabling video calls, voice messages, SMS texts, and more. Capture Wonderful Moments with an HD Camera: Capture priceless memories with an HD camera, allowing children to take selfies or snap any cherished moment, for sharing or recording. Feel Free to Use with Long Battery Life: Without worry of losing contact, thanks to the long battery life, providing up to 6.5 days of standby time and 2 days of usage. Connectivity512MB memory. Proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 4.2 connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33.02mm TFT screen. Touchscreen. 240 x 240 screen resolution. Battery680mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 2 days. Low usage time of up to 6.5 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H45.8, W39.8, D15.15mm. Strap size L109.18, W20, T3mm. Weight 60g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4894461865515.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TCL MOVETIME MT46 Kids Smart Watch - Blue 8963424
The TCL MT46 Kids Smart Watch keeps children connected, active, and safe with reliable 4G video calling, real-time GPS tracking, and customisable safety zones for parental peace of mind. Featuring a 2MP HD camera, instant messaging, fitness tracking, and an interactive activity goal, it encourages healthy habits while making communication fun. Its IP65 splash-proof design, long-lasting battery, and kid-friendly themes make it ideal for everyday adventures and family connection. Comprehensive Ways to Ensure Safety: Maximise safety with precise geolocation, allowing you to set safe zones, track your child's location, and navigate to them. 4G Connectivity for Real-time Communication: Stay seamlessly connected with your child via 4G network, enabling video calls, voice messages, SMS texts, and more. Capture Wonderful Moments with an HD Camera: Capture priceless memories with an HD camera, allowing children to take selfies or snap any cherished moment, for sharing or recording. Feel Free to Use with Long Battery Life: Without worry of losing contact, thanks to the long battery life, providing up to 6.5 days of standby time and 2 days of usage. Connectivity512MB memory. Proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 4.2 connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33.02mm TFT screen. Touchscreen. 240 x 240 screen resolution. Battery680mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 2 days. Low usage time of up to 6.5 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H45.8, W39.8, D15.15mm. Strap size L109.18, W20, T3mm. Weight 60g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4894461865508.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Xplora XGO2
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Denver SW-660
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
myFirst Fone R2
£111.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Venu Sq Music
£103.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1
£96.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL Movetime MT46
dkdglobal
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel