Xplora XGO2

Manufacturer: Xplora
Xplora XGO2
from £99.99to £149.987 offersManufacturer: Xplora
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.5 cm (1.4 in")
• Operating System: Google Android 4.4
• Quad-Processor Clock Speed (4x): 1.2 GHz
• Internal Storage: 512 MB
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 240 px x 240 px
• Camera: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xplora XGO2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer (XGO 2, BLACK) XGO2-EU-SF-BLACK
Voice Calls - XPLORA XGO 2 is able to make and receive calls from pre-saved numbers Messages - The device can receive texts, emojis, images and voice messages and reply with images, emojis and voice messages SOS - In an emergency the SOS button can be pressed by the child to notify emergency contacts of their location GPS & Safety Zones - XPLORA XGO 2 uses multiple services to show the device location. An option is available to setup Safety Zones around key locations such as home and school WiFi & Network Comaptibility - The XPLORA XGO 2 can be connected to WiFi to lower costs. This product is compatible with most networks such as O2, Vodafone, EE. Please see description below for more details
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer - Includes 2 Year Warranty (PINK) XGO2-EU-SF-PINK
Voice Calls - XPLORA XGO 2 is able to make and receive calls from pre-saved numbers Messages - The device can receive texts, emojis, images and voice messages and reply with images, emojis and voice messages SOS - In an emergency the SOS button can be pressed by the child to notify emergency contacts of their location GPS & Safety Zones - XPLORA XGO 2 uses multiple services to show the device location. An option is available to setup Safety Zones around key locations such as home and school WiFi & Network Comaptibility - The XPLORA XGO 2 can be connected to WiFi to lower costs. This product is compatible with most networks such as O2, Vodafone, EE. Please see description below for more details
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer - Includes 2
Professional Radio Removal Keys - 4PC Stainless Steel Extraction Tool Set for VW, Audi, Mercedes, BMW, Ford Vehicles. Professional Radio Removal...
prodImage
£107.13
Shipping: Free
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer -
Features VoiceCalls-XPLORAXGO2isabletomakeandreceivecallsfrompre-savednumbers...
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer - Includes 2 Year Warranty (BLUE) XGO2-EU-SF-BLUE
Voice Calls - XPLORA XGO 2 is able to make and receive calls from pre-saved numbers Messages - The device can receive texts, emojis, images and voice messages and reply with images, emojis and voice messages SOS - In an emergency the SOS button can be pressed by the child to notify emergency contacts of their location GPS & Safety Zones - XPLORA XGO 2 uses multiple services to show the device location. An option is available to setup Safety Zones around key locations such as home and school WiFi & Network Comaptibility - The XPLORA XGO 2 can be connected to WiFi to lower costs. This product is compatible with most networks such as O2, Vodafone, EE. Please see description below for more details
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer - Includes 2 Year
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer - Includes 2...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer - Includes 2
XPLORA XGO 2 - Watch Phone for children 4G - Calls, Messages, Kids School Mode, SOS function, GPS Location, Camera, Torch and Pedometer - Includes 2.
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:0.3 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52.5 mm x D42 mm x H15.6 mm
Weight:60 g
Display
Display Size:3.5 cm (1.4 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 240 px
Features
Operating System:Google Android 4.4
Quad-Processor Clock Speed (4x):1.2 GHz
Internal Storage:512 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Battery Capacity:700 Ah

Price History

1M
Xplora XGO2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Venu Sq Music
£103.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xplora XGO2
XPLORA TECHNOLOGIES
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
XPLORA TECHNOLOGIES
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel