Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
from £133.97to £257.195 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.4 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
• SIM Technology: eSIM
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.18 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45mm LTE Grey Titanium 16GB Smartwatch SM-R925FZTAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45mm LTE Grey Titanium 16GB Smartwatch SM-R925FZTAEUA, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 3.56 cm (1.4") OLED 45 mm Digital 450 x SM-R925FZKAEUA
Power through your workoutGo hard knowing that your watch can keep up. with the biggest battery capacity among our wearable series.Never miss a beatThe powerful 3-in-1 Samsung BioActive Sensor controls three health sensors effectively: Optical Heart Rate. Electrical Heart. and Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis. The sensor can monitor your heart rate. track your cardiovascular health. and record your blood pressure.Stronger than your toughest workoutNow 2x tougher front display thanks to Sapphire Crystal. It even looks indestructible with Black Titanium or Gray Titanium body cases to take the big hits.Get your wayEnter the studio and customise from a range of new bands and styles to match your unique look. Mix and match with different combinations only on samsung.com.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 3.56 cm (1.4") OLED 45 mm Digital 450 x SM-R925FZTAEUA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 3.56 cm (1.4") OLED 45 mm Digital 450 x 450 pixels Touchscreen 4G Black Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) SMR925BTTM
Special functions for outdoor athletes (route target workout, track back, turn byturn navigation) Versatile features for a conscious and healthy lifestyle Google WearOS for access to a wide app ecosystem Up to 80 hours of battery life and very short charging time thanks to fast charging function International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 3.56 cm (1.4") OLED 45 mm Digital 450 x 450 pixels Touchscreen 4G Black Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 3.56 cm (1.4") OLED 45 mm Digital 450 x 450 pixels Touchscreen 4G Black Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) Freedom of...
prodImage
£257.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x D45 mm x H10.5 mm
Weight:46.5 g
Display
Display Size:3.4 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:450 px x 450 px
Features
SIM Technology:eSIM
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.18 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):1,536 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:590 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£124.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£132.79
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£258.35
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mmCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mmCompare 8 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mmCompare 6 Prices
Samsung ET-SFR94
£24.99
Samsung ET-SFR94Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Charge 6
£132.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£136.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Watch 5
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£146.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fitbit Versa 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
£105.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£128.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
£148.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
GSM_HUB
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel