Honor Watch 5

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor Watch 5
from £129.99to £208.554 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.85 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Depth gauge, Digital compass, Electrical heart sensor, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast
• Compatible with: Android 9.0 or newer and iOS 12.0 or newer
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honor Watch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Watch 5 64MB+4GB Black Silicone Strap 82440110004010000202
Buy the New HONOR Watch 5. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Watch 5 64MB+4GB Gold Silicone Strap 82440110004010000203
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Watch 5, Black, universal 986561
[Tapered Lines, Elegance to Wear] Curves flow through the elegant metallic design, adorning the wrist with seamless elegance and a warm, delicate texture [1.85 inch Large AMOLED Display] The large 1.85-inch display delivers a wider field of view and richer content, while the refresh rate of up to 60Hz ensures a smoother viewing experience. [One Charge, 15 Days Runtime] The negative silicon-carbon battery increases the energy density by 21% compared to the previous generation, providing a long lasting power supply that allows you to work and travel worry-free and without frequent charging. [Map your adventures with GPS accuracy] With HONOR AccuTrack positioning system, GPS accuracy has been greatly improved, allowing you to track every step as you travel the world. [Updated health display, vivid and intuitive.] Thanks to the dial ecology and updated scenario services, the HONOR Watch 5 features heart rate, saturation, sleep data and more, with smooth interactions and an intuitive health report. [Interactive dials that delight with every touch.] Say hello to your underwater friends with the Aquarium dial or relive childhood memories with the Animal dial. As you accumulate steps, you unlock other gaming experiences, adding a spark of fun to your wrist. [Scenario service card, instant access anytime.] Brand new service cards give you quick access to essential features like weather and fitness tracking, simplifying everyday tasks for greater efficiency. [5ATM+IP68] With 5ATM and IP68 ratings, the HONOR Watch 5 is resistant to wind, rain, and dust. Swim, or face unexpected splashes without a second thought—your watch is built to withstand it.
prodImage
£208.55
£222.54
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
HONOR Watch 5 64MB+4GB Green Leather Strap 82440110004010000201
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 9.0 or newer and iOS 12.0 or newer
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W39.4 mm x H11 mm x L45.6 Millimetre
Weight:35 g
Display
Display Size:(1.85 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:450 px x 390 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:GPS
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Depth gauge, Digital compass, Electrical heart sensor, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Dustproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:480 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:15 Days

Price History

1M
Honor Watch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 5
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fitbit Versa 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xplora XGO3
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£128.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
myFirst Fone R2
£127.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitbit Charge 6
£133.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Honor Watch 5
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£208.55
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel