Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.46 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+
• Processor: Samsung
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.4 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic 47mm Bluetooth - Silver | R960
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm Bluetooth R960 | Imported Not UK model | Without ECG & Samsung Pay Features Smooth, intuitive scrolling. Any...
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960 curry-85.12-26071-OAR--150.78-KM2
Hochwertige Abmessungen Langlebig Flexible Gestaltung
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960 currys-4.15.2026-123.84-109.00-166.98
Hochwertige Abmessungen Langlebig Flexible Gestaltung
prodImage
£150.56
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R960NZSADBT smartwatch / sport...
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R960NZSADBT. Display diagonal: 3.81 cm (1.5"), Display technology: OLED, Display resolution: 480 x 480 pixels,
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960 W0-T8UC-8H2U
Hochwertige Abmessungen Langlebig Flexible Gestaltung
prodImage
£150.71
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960 EBAYREDROCKUK-111-Sam-16-6492
Hochwertige Abmessungen Langlebig Flexible Gestaltung
prodImage
£163.06
Shipping: Free
Samsung WATCH6 Classic 47mm ARGENT BT ARGENT B0CDTVKJVM
Galaxy watch 6 classic Smartwatch 47 mm Super Amoled Display
prodImage
£178.23
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm BT Silver, W128453906 (Silver) JY-E4KB-ORS0
Brand: Samsung Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Clic 47 mm BT Silver, W128453906 (Silver) Product type: WEARABLE_COMPUTER
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Black EU SM-R960 B0CDTVWJ23
Ideal Product Durable product Easy to use
prodImage
£181.62
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Black EU SM-R960
Ideal Product Durable product Easy to use
prodImage
£181.62
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R960NZKADBT smartwatch / sport...
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R960NZKADBT. Display diagonal: 3.81 cm (1.5"), Display technology: OLED, Display resolution: 480 x 480 pixels,
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 mm x D47 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:59 g
Display
Display Size:3.73 cm (1.46 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 480 px
Features
Processor:Samsung
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.4 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:425 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/11/2025
|
Sehr 👍
Samsung watch 6
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/10/2025
|
Great watch really pleased with it
Daughter loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Good purchase good price delivery fast
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
20/09/2025
|
Super past👍👍
Love the colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2025
|
Love the strap
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
12
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 28 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.89
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Fone R2
£111.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
£117.77
Compare Prices
47 offers
Xiaomi Watch S4
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£118.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suunto Core Regular Black
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
£118.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
KRACHT LTD
prodImage
£150.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel