Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.46 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
• SIM Technology: eSIM
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Memory (RAM): 1,536 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 4 CLASSIC (46MM) - 4G LTE - BLACK - BRAND NEW SM-R895FZKAEUA
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 4 CLASSIC (46MM) - 4G LTE - BLACK - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch 4 Classic (46mm) LTE - Smartwatch Silver
Brand: Samsung Color: Silver Features: Aclassicthatdoesnotgooutofstyle Arotatingframethatwillattractattention Buckleitupandstartmoving Binding:...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46mm 4G LTE Smart Watch, Rotating Bezel, 3 Year Manufacturer Warranty, Silver B0BD9WF8S4
Refined Design - brings sophistication to your wrist and its high-end stainless steel materials express its powerful and intuitive functionality. Get to know your body - Track your fitness progress with our first smartwatch that conveniently measures body composition. Compete with friends and family - in a fun competition through a live message board. Challenges come with commemorative badges and a point system to make exercise fun, motivating and socially rewarding. Fitness Tracking - Track your activities and fitness scores on your watch and phone. Count steps, check calories and stay on the grid with GPS. Blood Pressure & ECG - The Samsung BioActive Sensor measures ECG and blood pressure in real-time. After initial calibration, the sensors quickly check your blood pressure.
prodImage
£178.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46mm 4G LTE Smart Watch, Rotating Bezel, 3 Year Manufacturer Warranty, Black (UK Version) B0BD9DPGH4
prodImage
£226.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45.5 mm x D45.5 mm x H11 mm
Weight:52 g
Display
Display Size:3.46 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass DX, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:450 px x 450 px
Features
SIM Technology:eSIM
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):1,536 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
Microphone:No
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:361 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Hardware does not make up for software experience
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2021
|
No Google Assistant. I purchased with the assumption that it would have native Google assistant, because it's a Wear OS device, so of course it would have google assistant, right? Wrong. It's still a nice watch and...View More the performance is generally very good, but Samsung is misguided if they believe that intentionally excluding Google Assistant from this device is going to make people want to use crappy Bixby. Here's a news flash... Bixby sucks. Also fix the issue with the buttonView Less
Very good, but small battery
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2021
|
Best SmartWatch, but the battery does not last 2 days. I need to recharge every it every day.
OK
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/11/2021
|
OK
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/09/2021
|
👍
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
1
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.89
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 21 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£254.30
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 28 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch S4
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xplora XGO3
£109.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Stainless Steel 46 mm
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£107.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
myFirst Fone R2
£111.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
£105.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Suunto Core Regular Black
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE
officialc247
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel