Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm

Price History
• Display Size: (1.3 in")
• AMOLED display
• Case material: aluminum, strap material: plastic
• Features: Sleep coach, AI-powered running coach, heart health tracking
• Water resistance: up to 10 ATM according to ISO standard
• Controls: rotating bezel, voice control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 44mm Bluetooth L330 Silver – Slim Cushioned Design with Sleep & Energy Score, Fitness Coaching & Antioxidant Monitoring
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 44mm Bluetooth L330 Silver - where innovation meets design. Its cushion-inspired silhouette adds a distinctive edge and...
prodImage
£169.89
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 44mm Bluetooth L330 Graphite
Innovation Meets Design: Introducing the Galaxy Watch 8, featuring its iconic cushion design that adds a distinctive edge and refined aesthetic. It...
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Plata (Silver) L330 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] Galaxy Watch8_l330_silver
44 mm Super AMOLED Bluetooth Yes
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Plata (Silver) L330 Watch8 Silver 44mm -C
Smart Watch
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch8 BT with Bixby - Graphite, 44 mm - Brand New Sealed Galaxy Watch 8
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch8 BT with Bixby - Graphite, 44 mm - Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Graphite
Experience a new level of intelligent connectivity and holistic wellness with the Samsung Galaxy Watch8 in 44mm Graphite. Its refined, slim cushion-shaped design ensures all-day comfort and a sophisticated look. Stay truly independent with built-in LTE (eSIM), allowing you to make calls, send messages, and stream music directly from your wrist without your smartphone nearby.Your long-term wellbeing is supported by comprehensive health tools, including advanced sleep analysis, a Personalised Energy Score, heart health tracking, ECG, blood oxygen monitoring, and a unique body composition analysis. Achieve your fitness goals with smart coaching and automatic exercise tracking that delivers precise activity recognition and insights. The all-new One UI Watch streamlines your experience with simplified notifications, intuitive tiles, and instant access to key functions via the Now Bar. For added confidence, your purchase includes a standard warranty plus a 1-year extended warranty.
2 days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Graphite Sport Band- NEW Condition Warranty
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Graphite Sport Band- NEW Condition Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8, AI Smart Watch, Sport Band, Cushion Design, 3nm Processor, Health & Sleep Coach, Fitness Tracker, 44mm, Bluetooth, Silver, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FBSDQ5BH
Innovation meets design: Introducing Galaxy Watch8's iconic cushion design adding a distinctive edge and refined aesthetic; More compact than ever and the slimmest Samsung smart watch yet for a more seamless feel on your wrist¹ ² Personalised Energy Score and sleep schedule: Galaxy Watch8 analyses sleep patterns and nighttime heart signals to deliver a daily energy forecast; Build a healthy bedtime routine with Bedtime guidance based on three days worth of sleep data³ ⁴ ⁵ Advanced fitness coaching: Identify your level and set your goals; Train at your own pace with a personal coach and tailored program; Track your moves easily with Exercise Tracking⁶ ⁷ Improve your well-being: Wear Galaxy Watch8 for at least 4 hours each night to track your heart health over time; The world's first smartwatch that measures your antioxidant level via thumb sensor; Monitor your AGEs index overnight⁸ ⁹ ¹⁰ All-new One UI Watch: Catch your must-knows with the multi-info tile from the apps of your choice; Streamlined notifications; Easy access to your go-to apps, View real-time info from calls to timers with the Now bar¹¹
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Bluetooth (44mm) Silver SM-L330NZSAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 (Bluetooth, 44 mm) Silver
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8, AI Smart Watch, Sport Band, Cushion Design, 3nm Processor, Health & Sleep Coach, Fitness Tracker, 44mm, Bluetooth, Graphite, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FBSDVW1D
Innovation meets design: Introducing Galaxy Watch8's iconic cushion design adding a distinctive edge and refined aesthetic; More compact than ever and the slimmest Samsung smart watch yet for a more seamless feel on your wrist¹ ² Personalised Energy Score and sleep schedule: Galaxy Watch8 analyses sleep patterns and nighttime heart signals to deliver a daily energy forecast; Build a healthy bedtime routine with Bedtime guidance based on three days worth of sleep data³ ⁴ ⁵ Advanced fitness coaching: Identify your level and set your goals; Train at your own pace with a personal coach and tailored program; Track your moves easily with Exercise Tracking⁶ ⁷ Improve your well-being: Wear Galaxy Watch8 for at least 4 hours each night to track your heart health over time; The world's first smartwatch that measures your antioxidant level via thumb sensor; Monitor your AGEs index overnight⁸ ⁹ ¹⁰ All-new One UI Watch: Catch your must-knows with the multi-info tile from the apps of your choice; Streamlined notifications; Easy access to your go-to apps, View real-time info from calls to timers with the Now bar¹¹
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 BT 2025, GPS - 44mm - Silver 107340
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 BT SM-L330NZSAEUA Smart Watch in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 (Bluetooth 44 mm) 406530
Galaxy Watch8 is thinner lighter and brighter than ever. Reimagined with a new cushion shape and Dynamic Lug bands the sleek case hugs your wrist for health readings. Longer battery life keeps new fitness tracking features locked in. Plus enhanced performance powers a reimagined One UI 8 Watch experience. New design. Elevated feel. Time for a change. The new cushion shape adds a distinctive edge to any look. With sleek lines that won't get in the way of workouts Galaxy Watch8 maximizes your days with minimalist design. Available in 40mm and 44mm case sizes in Graphite and Silver. Our thinnest and lightest ever More lightweight than ever while still powerful enough to keep up. The Armor Aluminum case looks as good as it feels providing durability for your most active days. Our most comfortable fit yet New Dynamic Lug System bands wrap around your wrist to take heath readings with minimal space between sensor and skin. The refined fit stays comfortably snug so you can track insights while making moves. Discover your optimal bedtime Galaxy Watch8 uses three days of sleep data to find an optimal bedtime for you. When it's time to wind down it gently nudges you according to your personalized sleep schedule. One simple number. A world of insights. Start your morning in the know about your body with insights from the day before. Energy Score with Galaxy AI analyzes yesterday's sleep activity and heart rate to give you a summary of your overall health. Then go deeper into insights on your Galaxy device with the Samsung Health App. Track heart stress while you sleep Galaxy Watch8 analyzes your sleep diet activity and stress levels to keep you informed on the health of your blood system. Is your vascular load a little high today? Get back on track with helpful recommendations. Measure health from inside out Get new insights on aging with the world's first smartwatch that measures antioxidant levels. Place your thumb on the sensor to measure carotenoid levels in your skin and see how your diet may be affecting your health. Refresh your mind Galaxy Watch8 offers tools to gently guide you toward mindfulness from managing stress to living in the moment. Explore different techniques and discover what works best to support your mental well-being. Keep a daily log to monitor your journey to find peace. Coaching for the long run From first strides to marathon training Running Coach gets you up to speed with a personalized run plan. Discover your performance level from 1 to 10. Then test your limits with a plan that sets you on the perfect pace to achieve results without overstraining or underperforming. Raise. Speak. Solved. Simply lift your wrist for AI assistance. Google Gemini is all ears. Galaxy Watch8 is the world's first smartwatch with Gemini built-in. Just ask to get answers and ideas complete tasks across apps and access important information on the spot. See what you need at a glance One UI 8 Watch brings together everything you need in one place. Now Bar serves up real-time info like music info or weather updates all customizable with a wide range of Watch faces. Make it yours in the moment For fashion or function switch up your Watch with custom faces and bands. Go for the Sport Band when you're breaking a sweat. Slip on the soft Fabric Band for extra comfort at night.
prodImage
£406.14
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 44mm Silver Bluetooth Smartwatch SM-L330NZSAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 44mm Silver Bluetooth Smartwatch
prodImage
£464.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 44mm Graphite Bluetooth Smartwatch SM-L330NDAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 44mm Graphite Bluetooth Smartwatch
prodImage
£464.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Gris (Graphite) L330 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] Galaxy Watch8 44mm_Graphite
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Gris (Graphite) L330 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version]
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Gris (Graphite) L330 B0FMX8G9DJ
Samsung L330 Galaxy Watch8, 44 mm, Graphite
prodImage
£205.02
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Gris (Graphite) L330 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] B0FMNHKVN4
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Gris (Graphite) L330 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version]
prodImage
£205.13
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Bluetooth Gris (Graphite) L330
Samsung L330 Galaxy Watch8, 44 mm, Graphite
prodImage
£215.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Bluetooth 44mm with Galaxy AI Dark Gray
Find everything you need on your wrist. Discover a new level of innovation with the Galaxy Watch8 and the addition of Gemini. Just activate it by...
prodImage
£315.17
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Samsung - Galaxy Watch8 (Bluetooth, 44 Mm) Black Graphite NEW
Samsung - Galaxy Watch8 (Bluetooth, 44 Mm) Black Graphite NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£327.60
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartwatch Samsung Sm-L330Ndaaeub NEW
Smartwatch Samsung Sm-L330Ndaaeub NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£334.96
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Graphite/Graphite 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 44mm Graphite/Graphite 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMOLED display
Case material: aluminum, strap material: plastic
Features: Sleep coach, AI-powered running coach, heart health tracking
Water resistance: up to 10 ATM according to ISO standard
Controls: rotating bezel, voice control
Display
Display Size:(1.3 in")

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 28 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazfit Active Max
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 43 mm
£165.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Milanese Strap
£168.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
prodImage
£169.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
FairTech
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
FairTech
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel