Amazfit Active Max

Price History
• Smartwatch with 1.5” AMOLED display and 3,000 nits brightness
• Battery life up to 25 days, 4GB storage for music and maps
• Over 170 training modes and personalized running plans
• Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, suitable for swimming and outdoor use
• Bluetooth 5.3 and NFC for easy connectivity and contactless payments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AMAZFIT Active Max Smart Watch - Black, Silicone Strap, Black 10304511
The Amazfit Active Max is built for daily wear. The battery lasts for up to 25 days, so you can keep going without constantly charging. It tracks over 170 activities, making it easy to stay on top of your workouts, whether you're training or just staying active. The 1.5″AMOLED display keeps everything clear and easy to read, even outdoors. And with built-in GPS and advanced sensors keep you informed about your movement and wellbeing from morning to night.Good to knowBioTracker sensor keeps track of your heart rate, sleep and blood oxygenZepp Flow voice assistant lets you control things hands-free50 m water resistance Bluetooth 5.3 Aluminium frame Music and camera controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch - Black 8463704
From your first mile to your last workout set, it keeps you moving with purpose and clarity, supporting every goal, from focused training to weekend exploration. With a large 1.5-inch ultra-bright display, 4GB of storage for offline maps, BioCharge energy monitoring, and Zepp Coach adaptive plans, it delivers the endurance, insight, and motivation that help you perform every step of the way. Comfortable, capable, and ready for more, it keeps your training consistent and your everyday lifestyle in sync. Bigger Display. Max Clarity. See your data clearly on a large 1.5-inch ultra-bright AMOLED display built for easy readability in any condition, from the gym to the mountains. Bigger Battery, Max Endurance. Go longer between charges with reliable power built for every routine, from daily workouts to sleep tracking, even long-distance runs. With up to 25 days of battery, the Active Max keeps up with your routine day and night. Bigger Training, Smarter Insights. From strength sessions to long runs, the Active Max adapts to how you train with 170+ workout modes and guided running plans with Zepp Coach for smarter progress. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 5 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information38mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery658mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 13 days. Low usage time of up to 25 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 145 - 215mm wrists. Watch size H48, W48, D12mm. Weight 55g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Magnetic charging head (no cable), Instruction manual, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6972596109631.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch in Black
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch in Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £194.99 / Unit
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport Modes, 5 ATM Water Resistant, Heart Active Max Black-ES
Features Bigger Display. Max Clarity: Active Max features a shine brighter screen with a 3,000-nit display engineered for ultimate clarity, even...
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport Modes, 5 ATM Water Resistant, Hear
Bigger Display. Max Clarity: Active Max features a shine brighter screen with a 3,000-nit display engineered for ultimate clarity, even under the...
prodImage
£239.85
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Of
prodImage
£248.53
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 48mm, 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport, 5 ATM Water Resistant, Hear
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 48mm, 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport, 5 ATM Water Resistant,
prodImage
£268.41
£271.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 48mm, 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport, 5 ATM Water Resistant, Hear
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 48mm, 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport, 5 ATM Water Resistant,
prodImage
£274.03
£278.02
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport Modes, 5 ATM Water Resistant, Hear
Amazfit Active Max Smart Watch 1.5" AMOLED Display, 25-Day Battery, Offline Map, NFC, GPS, 4GB Storage, 170+ Sport Modes, 5 ATM Water Resistant,
prodImage
£283.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch with 1.5” AMOLED display and 3,000 nits brightness
Battery life up to 25 days, 4GB storage for music and maps
Over 170 training modes and personalized running plans
Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, suitable for swimming and outdoor use
Bluetooth 5.3 and NFC for easy connectivity and contactless payments

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct Tactical
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmin Instinct E 40 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Watch 2
£143.76
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Active Max
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
anyone.can.have.good.one
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £194.99 / Unit
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel