Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
- GPS smartwatch with 3.81-inch AMOLED touch display and sapphire glass
- Battery life up to 25 days with 700 mAh battery
- Military-grade durability and 10 ATM water resistance
- Dual-band GPS with 6 satellite systems
- Over 180 sports modes and BioTracker 6.0 PPG sensor
Price History
1M 3M
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin vívoactive 5
£153.89

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.39

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£429.99

Garmin Venu 3
£275.60

Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro Outdoor Smart Watch 48mm Sapphire AMOLED Display, Ti Bezel, Dual Band GPS, Offline Maps, 25 Days Battery, Built-in Flashlight, 10 ATM, 180+ Sports Mode for Android & iPhone B0FP55FZLY
Rugged by Design: The T-Rex 3 Pro smart watch is adventure-ready with sapphire glass, a bright 3000-nit AMOLED display, and a titanium alloy bezel and buttons - available in 48mm or 44mm to match your style. Offline Maps with Route Planning: Stay on track anywhere with offline POI search, auto rerouting, round-trip route creation, and detailed ski maps - your ultimate outdoor companion for every adventure. Industry-Leading GPS: Accurately track every move, even under tall buildings or dense tree cover. Dual-band support from six satellite systems delivers fast, reliable connection, through rugged hikes to intense trail runs. Built for Every Adventure: With 180+ sport modes, HYROX training, 10 ATM water resistance, and diving certification to 45m, the Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro activity tracker is built to excel from ocean depths to mountain peaks. Built-In Flashlight: Stay visible with a built-in two-color flashlight. Switch between soft red for low interference, bright white for clarity, or Turbo Mode for maximum visibility. An SOS signal offers added peace of mind when needed. Up to 3 Weeks of Battery Life: Built to keep up with you, this watch delivers exceptional battery life - up to 25 days - so you can focus on the journey, not the charger. Whether on multi-day treks or remote missions, it stays powered when you need it. Every Beat Counts: The T-Rex 3 Pro’s BioTracker sensor delivers precise heart-rate tracking. Pair with the Helio Strap for a 24/7 training and recovery system, ensuring every hike, race, and workout is backed by the most reliable data possible. Stay Connected Without Stopping: Take Bluetooth calls from the trail, use Zepp Flow to reply to instant messages hands-free (connection to Android phone required), listen to training notifications, and more with the built-in speaker and mic. Contactless Payment: Pay without breaking stride. With the integration of NFC technology, Zepp Pay allows you to bind up to eight bank cards at a time to your T-Rex 3 Pro for password-protected contactless payment directly from your wrist.

£329.52
Shipping: Free
AMAZFIT T-Rex 3 Pro Smart Watch - Tactical black, Black 10304504
The T-Rex 3 Pro smart watch is built to handle tough environments while keeping you fully in control of your fitness and wellbeing. Its rugged titanium construction is designed for durability, the bright AMOLED display gives clear visibility in any lighting, and the health and GPS tracking keep your performance and location accurate wherever you go.Good to know187 sports modes with data like distance, pace, heart rate, and training loadHeart rate, blood oxygen, stress, HRV, and sleep tracking6 satellite GPS systems and offline mapsMusic control and notifications100 m water resistanceUp to 25 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"

£399.00
Shipping: Free
AMAZFIT T-Rex 3 Pro Smart Watch - Black Gold, Gold,Black 10304505
The T-Rex 3 Pro smart watch is built to handle tough environments while keeping you fully in control of your fitness and wellbeing. Its rugged titanium construction is designed for durability, the bright AMOLED display gives clear visibility in any lighting, and the health and GPS tracking keep your performance and location accurate wherever you go.Good to know187 sports modes with data like distance, pace, heart rate, and training loadHeart rate, blood oxygen, stress, HRV, and sleep tracking6 satellite GPS systems and offline mapsMusic control and notifications100 m water resistanceUp to 25 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48mm Smart Watch - Tactical Black 7858217
The Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro is built for athletes who refuse to compromise, whether tackling rugged trails, diving or training for a race. Military-grade with a grade 5 titanium bezel and scratch-resistant sapphire glass, this 48mm smartwatch endures harsh conditions while delivering precise insights. The 1.5-inch AMOLED touchscreen shows clear stats, and 6-satellite positioning with offline maps keeps you on track off-grid. Track 180 sport modes including hiking, rucking and diving, plus heart rate, sleep and step monitoring for a complete health picture. With up to 10 days of battery life in typical use or 25 days in low usage mode, you'll spend more time exploring and less charging. Built-in GPS, fall detection, and Bluetooth calling via speaker and microphone keep you connected and safe without your phone. A two-colour LED flashlight with boost mode aids low-light adventures. Stay on top of notifications, control music, and check weather from your wrist. Water-resistant, swimproof, dust-resistant, weighing 52g, fits wrists 145-210mm with removable strap. Works with iOS and Android via Bluetooth 5.2, Wi-Fi, and NFC. Includes standard strap, magnetic charger and 2-year guarantee. Connectivity32GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information38mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 480 x 800 screen resolution. Battery700mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 10 days. Low usage time of up to 25 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 145 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H48, W48, D15mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 52g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Standard strap and Magnetic charging head, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6972596109280.
3 to 5 day

£399.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro Outdoor Smart Watch 48mm Sapphire AMOLED Display, Ti Bezel, Dual Band GPS, Offline Maps, 25 Days Battery, Built-in Flashlight, 10
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro Outdoor Smart Watch 48mm Sapphire AMOLED Display, Ti Bezel, Dual Band GPS, Offline Maps, 25 Days Battery, Built-in Flashlight,

£532.76
£536.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| GPS smartwatch with 3.81-inch AMOLED touch display and sapphire glass |
| Battery life up to 25 days with 700 mAh battery |
| Military-grade durability and 10 ATM water resistance |
| Dual-band GPS with 6 satellite systems |
| Over 180 sports modes and BioTracker 6.0 PPG sensor |
Price History
1M 3M
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products