Amazfit Cheetah Pro

Price History
• Amazfit Cheetah Pro Gold
• Touchscreen, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
• Protection rating: 5 ATM
• Operating system: Zepp OS
• GPS, Smartwatch features: Reminders, Find My Phone, Alarm, Light function, Call display, SMS, Music control, Music storage, Weather, App notifications, Heart rate monitoring, Activity tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Cheetah Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazfit Cheetah Pro 47mm Round Running Smart Watch with Dual-Band GPS, Route Navigation & Offline Maps, Training Template, Heart Rate Monitor, Alexa-Built In, 14 Days Battery Life Sport Watch for Men
【MaxTrack】Industry-leading GPS Technology: Amazfit's dual-band circularly-polarized GPS antenna technology, named MaxTrack, enables this GPS smartwatch to pick up almost 100% of satellite signals. This technology reduces multi-path interference in order to track your position with the maximum amount of accuracy, even if you're running in dense cities with tall buildings or parks with high trees. 【Personalized AI-powered Running Coach】The Zepp Coach harnesses the power of AI to provide personalized running plans, which are generated based on your current level, target race type and date, and your goal for the race. To help you build up to race day in the ideal condition, Zepp Coach will intelligently adjust your plan every week based on your performance, and provide scientific guidance as you progress. 【Precise Route Navigation & Offline Maps】With this sport watch, you'll always know where to run. Download a color map of the area you plan to run from the Zepp App and import it to the watch, to enjoy a detailed understanding of your surroundings. Pair the map with a matching imported route file and navigate with incredible precision as you run. 【Bluetooth Phone Calls & Music Storage】Make and receive phone calls using the watch via Bluetooth connection to your phone, to keep up with personal and professional contacts while on the run. Store your running playlist on the watch and listen to music through the built-in speaker or your connected Bluetooth headphones. 【Premium Lightweight Design with Titanium Alloy】Decorated with a durable titanium alloy bezel, this smart watch is built from lightweight fiber-reinforced polymer, and comes with a comfortable nylon strap. The responsive crown and button allow easy control while running, while the bright and clear HD AMOLED display with Corning Gorilla Glass 3 is easy to read in any environment.
prodImage
£320.40
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Cheetah 2 Pro 48mm GPS Running Smartwatch, 1.32" AMOLED Display
Amazfit Cheetah 2 Pro 48mm GPS Running Smartwatch, 1.32" AMOLED Display, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
AMAZFIT Cheetah 2 Pro Smart Watch - Titanium, Silicone Strap, 48 mm, Silver/Grey 10304503
The Amazfit Cheetah 2 Pro is built for runners and endurance athletes. It pairs 170+ sports modes with dual-band GPS tracking, so you can track every workout accurately. The BioTracker sensor monitors your heart rate, blood oxygen and recovery around the clock, giving you insight on your performance and overall health. The 1.32” AMOLED display is bright and easy to read - even mid-run. And the battery lasts for up to 20 days, meaning you could run marathons back-to-back.Good to knowZepp Coach builds a personalised plan that adapts to your progressUse Zepp Flow AI voice assistant for hands-free controlZepp Pay uses NFC for contactless paymentsOffline maps and route guidanceWater resistant up to 50 metresBuilt-in dual-colour LED flashlightBluetooth and WiFi connectivity
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Cheetah 2 Pro 48mm GPS Running Smartwatch, 1.32" AMOLED Display, Sapphire Glass, Titanium Case, 32GB, 20 Days of Battery, 5 ATM, NFC, Flashlight, Offline Maps, 170+ Sports for Android & iPhone B0GT5FB871
REFINED STRUCTURE: Built with extraordinary durability for high-mileage runs, the grade 5 titanium case and scratch-resistant sapphire glass protect a vibrant 1.32" AMOLED display. Unnecessary material is removed while rigidity and precision are preserved. BUILT-IN RUNNING WORKOUTS: From half marathons to Fartlek runs, structured workouts guide every phase of your training. Advanced insights like lactate threshold, running power, and gait analysis, help you understand how your performance evolves over time. DUAL-COLOR FLASHLIGHT: Improve visibility during early morning and late-night miles. White and red light options, plus Boost and SOS modes, add confidence and safety when using your running watch in unpredictable, low-light conditions. DOWNLOADABLE OFFLINE MAPS: Download offline maps directly to your wrist. Plan routes ahead of time, directly on the watch or in the app, or import courses to follow turn guidance and stay confidently on track during race preparation and long runs. AUTOMATIC REROUTING & POI SEARCH: The watch auto-calculates new paths if you drift off your route. Search nearby points of interest (cafes, water fountains) and use point-to-point planning to generate optimized round-trip routes on the go. MARATHON-READY 20-DAY BATTERY: Sustain long efforts with up to 20 days of typical use. Get 31 hours in Accurate GPS mode or 69 hours in Power Saving mode, delivering the long battery life needed for ultramarathons and extended training cycles. 24/7 HEART RATE & RECOVERY METRICS: Monitor real-time heart rate zones to gauge intensity, while sleep, blood oxygen, and stress insights function as a complete health monitor. Keep track of your BioCharge score to understand your energy levels throughout the day. HYBRID TRAINING SYSTEM: Balance endurance, strength, and recovery with the Zepp App. The Focus tool highlights what training your body needs daily, while the Weekly Structure visualizes your routine to improve long-term fitness tracking performance. NFC CONTACTLESS PAYMENT: Pay without breaking stride using Zepp Pay. Securely bind up to eight bank cards to your Cheetah 2 Pro for password-protected transactions directly from your wrist. This NFC smartwatch feature ensures your workouts don't stop at the checkout line.
prodImage
£449.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Cheetah Pro 47mm Round Running Smart Watch
Amazfit Cheetah Pro 47mm Round Running Smart Watch Product Description: - 【MaxTrack】Industry-leading GPS Technology: Amazfit's dual-band...
prodImage
£460.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Amazfit Cheetah Pro Gold
Touchscreen, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Protection rating: 5 ATM
Operating system: Zepp OS
GPS, Smartwatch features: Reminders, Find My Phone, Alarm, Light function, Call display, SMS, Music control, Music storage, Weather, App notifications, Heart rate monitoring, Activity tracking

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Cheetah Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch D
£324.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 170 Music
£316.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mm
£318.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Suunto Race S Titanium
£327.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suunto Vertical
£329.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Amazfit Cheetah Pro
Amazon EU
prodImage
£320.40
Shipping: Free
mara-9524
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel