Amazfit GTS 3

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.75 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 7.0+ and iOS 12.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 390 px x 450 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazfit GTS 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 3 Pink OPC-PW5XCKS-NEW
link bracelet with quick release. The bracelet is made of stainless steel, which gives it an exclusive look and feel. Links can be removed to change...
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 3 Gold OPC-PW5XCQS-NEW
A link bracelet with quick release. The bracelet is made of stainless steel, which gives it an exclusive look and feel. Links can be removed to...
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 3 Silver OPC-PW5XCKN-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 3 Black OPC-PW5XGMS-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTS 3 Rose Gold OPC-PW5XGJR-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTS 3 Smartwatch - 42mm, 150 Sport Modes, 12-Day Battery Life, Compatible with Android & iOS
- Features a sleek 42mm square display with a high-resolution screen of 390 x 450 pixels, delivering clear and vibrant visuals. - Designed with a...
prodImage
£155.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 7.0+ and iOS 12.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.8 mm x H8.8 mm x L42.4 Millimetre
Weight:24.4 g
Display
Display Size:(1.75 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:390 px x 450 px
Pixel Density:341 ppi
Functions
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:250 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M
Amazfit GTS 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£55.00
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£65.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Amazfit GTS 3
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel