Fitbit Versa 2

Manufacturer: Fitbit
Fitbit Versa 2
from £69.68to £214.8824 offersManufacturer: Fitbit
• Smartwatch
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Gyroscope, Smartphone notifications
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 10.6+
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass 3
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fitbit Versa 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Genuine Fitbit Versa Woven Watch Band - Charcoal Orange Small Versa 2 & Lite fb171wbgytas
New Genuine Fitbit Versa Woven Watch Band - Charcoal Orange Small Versa 2 & Lite, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
FitBit Versa 2 Smartwatch | Rose Gold
Upgrade your exercise with the Fitbit Versa 2 Smartwatch. The Fitbit Versa 2 tracks your exercise and suggests ways to improve - shop it at OnBuy now!
prodImage
£90.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Rose Gold) ( Black Carbon) Fitbit Versa 2 Smartwatch
...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit versa2 smart watch heart rate sleep steps exercise detection bluetooth waterproof smart watch 1005012032526317
Google Fitbit versa2 smart watch heart rate sleep steps exercise detection bluetooth waterproof smart watch
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit versa2 smart watch heart rate sleep steps exercise detection bluetooth waterproof smart watch 1005012084612283
Google Fitbit versa2 smart watch heart rate sleep steps exercise detection bluetooth waterproof smart watch
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built SEE DESCRIPTION
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker
New Fitbit Versa 2 Fitness Health Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor Activity Tracker, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
New Fitbit Versa 2 Health & Fitness Smartwatch Voice Control Sleep Score Music
New Fitbit Versa 2 Health & Fitness Smartwatch Voice Control Sleep Score Music, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DIXSG Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Other Smart Watch Accessories
prodImage
£81.80
£83.79
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built
Fitbit Versa 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate, Music, Alexa Built, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Health & Fitness Smartwatch with Voice Control, Sleep Score & Music
FitbitVersa2Health&FitnessSmartwatchwithVoiceControl,SleepScore&Music
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Smartwatch Fitbit Versa 2 dial gold 40mm strap rubber sports GPS watch
...
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Health Fitness Smartwatch Voice Control Sleep Score Music New FB507BKBK
Fitbit Versa 2 Health Fitness Smartwatch Voice Control Sleep Score Music New, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Smartwatch Black Carbon
Get fit the smart way with the amazing Fitbit Versa 2 Smartwatch. This handy wearable electronic tracks stats that help you reach fitness goals.
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Smart Watch | Aluminium Stone Grey
Smash those workout goals & look good while you do it with this sleek Fitbit Versa 2 Aluminium Stone Grey Smart Watch - available now for a...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Lot Of 70x Fitbit Versa 2 Charging Docks
Lot Of 70x Fitbit Versa 2 Charging Docks, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 2 Activity Tracker - Stone/Mist Grey FB507GYSR
Fitbit Versa 2 Activity Tracker - Stone/Mist Grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£179.11
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fitbit Versa 2 Smartwatch: Full Touch Screen, Sport & Fitness Tracker, Heart Rate & Sleep Monitor, Waterproof, Compatible with Android, Men's Edition OPC-PNH5NQM-NEW
- Full touch screen display for easy navigation and a sleek, modern look - Designed for active lifestyles with comprehensive fitness and health...
prodImage
£214.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 10.6+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D40 mm
Display
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Gyroscope, Smartphone notifications
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:96 h

Price History

1M
Fitbit Versa 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Fitbit Sense 2Compare 17 Prices
Fitbit Versa 4
£114.99
Fitbit Versa 4Compare 28 Prices
Fitbit Versa 3
£129.99
Fitbit Versa 3Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Fitbit SenseCompare 4 Prices
Fitbit Versa
£119.99
Fitbit VersaCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£94.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Special EditionCompare 4 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band Large
£36.90
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band LargeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£69.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£70.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Google Pixel Watch
£67.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Pebble Smartwatch
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
proxgroup
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
exponent_plus
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel