Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
from £71.16to £159.5514 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartwatch
• Display: 2.07-inch AMOLED, resolution 432 x 514 pixels
• Features: Heart rate monitor, blood oxygen sensor, step counter
• Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, battery life 24 days
• Material: TPU strap, case color purple
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Sports Fitness Tracker, 53mm AMOLED, 24 days battery life, Bluetooth calling, 150+Sports mode, Heart rate Sleep tracking, 5ATM GPS, Android™ & iOS, Black 8N-U9XK-317U
[Ultra-thin bezel] Same size, bigger screen. 2.07" AMOLED display, 60Hz high refresh rate, and Stainless-steel rotating crown. [Long battery life] Up to 24-day battery life, lasts more than 3 weeks. [Improved heart rate and sleep tracking] All-day heart rate, blood oxygen saturation, sleep, stress monitoring. [Supports Bluetooth phone call*] With the 2-MIC noise cancellation technique, calls remain clear even when running. [Built-in 5-system GNSS] Standalone GNSS positioning. Pack light for outdoor sports.
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Redmi Watch 5 - Lavender Purple
Meet the Redmi Watch 5 in Lavender Purple, a sophisticated smartwatch designed to elevate your daily life. It features a stunning 2.07-inch ultra-large square AMOLED display with a smooth 60Hz refresh rate and a brilliant 1500 nits peak brightness, ensuring crisp, vibrant visuals even under direct sunlight.Encased in a premium, lightweight aluminum alloy frame, this watch is both durable and comfortable for all-day wear. Stay connected with advanced Bluetooth calling support, thanks to the built-in speaker and dual microphones. For the active individual, built-in multi-system GNSS (GPS, Galileo, Glonass, BeiDou, QZSS) provides precise tracking for your outdoor adventures. With a remarkable 24-day battery life and 5 ATM water resistance, it effortlessly keeps up with your lifestyle, from swimming to hiking. Equipped with comprehensive health sensors and running on Xiaomi HyperOS, the Redmi Watch 5 is your perfect companion for fitness, connectivity, and style.
2 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Sports Fitness Tracker, 53mm AMOLED, 24 days battery life, Bluetooth calling, 150+Sports mode, Heart rate Sleep tracking, 5ATM GPS, Android™ & iOS, Silver Gray 4C-X0ZI-ZVN6
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Sports Fitness Tracker, 53mm AMOLED, 24 days battery life, Bluetooth calling, 150+Sports mode, Heart rate Sleep tracking, 5ATM GPS, Android™ & iOS, Black 8N-U9XK-317U
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Redmi Watch 5 - Silver Gray
Elevate your daily performance and style with the Redmi Watch 5 in sophisticated Silver Gray. This premium smartwatch combines a stunning 2.07-inch ultra-large AMOLED display with a 60Hz refresh rate and a brilliant 1500 nits peak brightness for exceptional clarity, even in direct sunlight. Its sleek design features a slim quadrilateral bezel, a sandblasted and diamond-cut finish, and a precision-ground stainless steel crown for a truly refined look on your wrist.Engineered for an active lifestyle, it supports over 150 sports modes and standalone GNSS positioning (GPS, Galileo, Glonass, BeiDou, QZSS) for precise workout tracking outdoors. Take a dip confidently with its 5 ATM water resistance, ideal for swimming and water sports. Stay connected with crystal-clear Bluetooth calls, thanks to 2-MIC wind noise resistance technology. Enjoy your music anywhere with offline playback and 164MB of local storage.With a massive 550mAh battery offering up to an incredible 24 days of battery life, a comfortable lightweight build of just 33.5g, and a convenient quick-release strap, the Redmi Watch 5 is your perfect companion for all-day comfort and unmatched utility. Experience seamless integration via Xiaomi HyperOS.
2 days
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 5 Lavender Purple 59687
REDMI Watch 5 Lavender Purple
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 50458
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Obsidian Black. Diagonal screen size: 5.26 cm (2.07"), Display technology: AMOLED, Display resolution: 432 x 514 Pixel,
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Smartwatch: 2.07" AMOLED, 24-Day Battery, GPS, Fitness Trac M2462W1
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Smartwatch: 2.07" AMOLED, 24-Day Battery, GPS, Fitness Trac, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£97.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.16 / Unit
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Sports Fitness Tracker, 53mm One Size, Black M2462W1
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Sports Fitness Tracker, 53mm One Size, Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£124.69
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 5 5.26 cm (2.07") AMOLED Digital Touch Display 432 x 514 px Silver
XiaomiWatch55.26cm(2.07")AMOLEDDigitalTouchDisplay432x514pxSilver
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Redmi Watch 5 - Obsidian Black
Elevate your everyday style and activity with the Redmi Watch 5 in Obsidian Black. This feature-packed smartwatch is engineered for performance, combining a premium lightweight aluminum alloy frame with a stunning extra-large 2.07-inch square OLED display. With a 60Hz refresh rate and an incredible 1500 nits peak brightness, every interaction is seamless and visible even under direct sunlight.Stay connected with built-in Bluetooth calling, thanks to the integrated speaker and dual microphones for clear hands-free conversations. For the active lifestyle, built-in multi-system GNSS (GPS, Galileo, Glonass, BeiDou, QZSS) ensures your outdoor workouts are tracked with precision. With 5 ATM water resistance, it’s your perfect companion for swimming.Experience unparalleled battery life of up to 24 days on a single charge. Monitor your health with advanced sensors including a heart rate and blood oxygen monitor. Running on Xiaomi HyperOS, it offers a smooth and seamless experience. The durable and comfortable TPU strap completes a design that’s as functional as it is stylish.
2 days
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI WATCH 5 LAVENDER PURPLE BHR9388GL
XIAOMIREDMIWATCH5LAVENDERPURPLEBHR9388GL
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Running Watch, Sp
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Running Watch, Sp Product Description: - [Ultra-thin bezel] Same size, bigger screen. 2.07" AMOLED display,
prodImage
£159.55
£177.54
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Running Watch, Sp
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 smartwatch, Running Watch, Sp Product Description: - [Ultra-thin bezel] Same size, bigger screen. 2.07" AMOLED display,
prodImage
£159.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Display: 2.07-inch AMOLED, resolution 432 x 514 pixels
Features: Heart rate monitor, blood oxygen sensor, step counter
Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, battery life 24 days
Material: TPU strap, case color purple

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Xiaomi Watch S3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£69.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Watch S
£74.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Bip 5
£63.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel Watch
£67.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
TECNOECO
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel