Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.97 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Digital compass, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4 UK Version Silver Smart Watch
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4 UK Version Silver Smart Watch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4 charger compatible white
For compatible with Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4 / Watch 3 Active / Smart Band 8 / 8 Pro / 8 Active / Redmi Band 2 Magnetic Charging Cable, 1m - White...
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4 Smartwatch with 1.97" AMOLED Display,Heart Rate and Blood Oxygen Measurements - White
About this item 1.97'' ultra-wide AMOLED display 20 days battery life Built-in GPS New and more accurate sensors 150 Sports Modes ...
prodImage
£97.78
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4 Silver EU BHR7848GL 6000040664
SpO2 (Blood Oxygen Level) Measurement and 24-Hours 20 days battery life Advanced health and workout tracking - Versatile analysis of heart rate, SpO₂, sleep, and more
prodImage
£128.49
£148.77
Shipping: £20.28
with shipping: £20.28
Redmi Watch 4 Smartwatch, 1.97" AMOLED Display, GNSS GPS, Bluetooth Calling, Heart Rate & SpO₂ Monitoring, Sleep Tracker, 20-Day Battery, 5ATM Waterproof – Midnight Black 6000040663
Ultra-Large 1.97" AMOLED Display: Stunning edge-to-edge visuals on the biggest Redmi watch screen yet, with ultra-thin bezels for an immersive experience. Durable Aluminium Alloy Frame: Lightweight and premium finish with a rotating crown for easy navigation and a sleek, modern design. Up to 20 Days Battery Life: Long-lasting power that supports daily health tracking and training without frequent charging. 6-System GNSS & Bluetooth Calling: Dual-band satellite positioning plus Bluetooth phone calls for enhanced connectivity on the go. Advanced Health & Fitness Monitoring: 24/7 heart rate, SpO₂, sleep tracking and over 150 sports modes to support your wellness goals.
prodImage
£132.69
£152.97
Shipping: £20.28
with shipping: £20.28
XIAOMI REDMI WATCH 4 SILVER GRAY BHR7848GL
XIAOMIREDMIWATCH4SILVERGRAYBHR7848GL
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.1 mm x H10.5 mm x L47.5 Millimetre
Weight:31.5 g
Display
Display Size:(1.97 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Digital compass, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:470 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:20 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Reviews

Latest
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
16/10/2024
|
Ottimo
A great value
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2024
|
I tried several watches in this price range. I think this is the best value for the money.
battery needs recharge every 3 days for normal use, no automatic or programmed actions set.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2024
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/08/2024
|
Super
Great fitness watch
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/08/2024
|
Great watch for working out and keeping track of your fitness and also montor sleeping. Beautiful design and huge screen.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 51 reviews
5
36
4
5
3
6
2
0
1
4

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Xiaomi Watch S4Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFCCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£17.49
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.12
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)
£169.99
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kidywolf K-Watch
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£65.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denver SWC-342
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£53.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
zakuma-mobile
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.78
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: £20.28
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel