Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96

Manufacturer: Ice Watch
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
from £55.09to £99.008 offersManufacturer: Ice Watch
• Smartwatch from the ICE smart 2.0 collection
• AMOLED display with a 1.96-inch diagonal
• Features: fitness tracking, heart rate monitoring, blood oxygen and blood pressure measurement
• Waterproof according to IP68, dustand splash-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE Smart 2.0 Black - Black Connected Watch with Black Silicone Strap for Men - 022535 (1,96 inch) 4895173323966_FBADE
Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that surfs both current trends and the DNA of the Ice-Watch brand; an exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful watch faces in keeping with the brand's prowess, and a host of functions to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well-dressed for every moment of life and every season! Case in size 1.96 inches with plastic strap Water resistant to 1.5 metres: submersion resistant, for 30 minutes, but not water sports, swimming, swimming sports, and diving, IP68 Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Smart 2.0 Rose-Gold White - Pink Connected Watch with White Silicone Strap for Women - 022537 (1,96 inch) 4895173323980_FBADE
Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that surfs both current trends and the DNA of the Ice-Watch brand; an exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful watch faces in line with the brand's prowess, and a host of functions to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well dressed for every moment of life and every season! Case in size 1.96 inches with plastic strap Water resistant to 1.5 metres: submersion resistant, for 30 minutes, but not water sports, swimming, swimming sports, and diving, IP68 Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Smart 2.0 Black - Black Connected Watch with Black Silicone Strap for Men - 022535 (1,96 inch) 4895173323966_FBADE
Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that surfs both current trends and the DNA of the Ice-Watch brand; an exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful watch faces in keeping with the brand's prowess, and a host of functions to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well-dressed for every moment of life and every season! Case in size 1.96 inches with plastic strap Water resistant to 1.5 metres: submersion resistant, for 30 minutes, but not water sports, swimming, swimming sports, and diving, IP68 Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Smart 2.0 Rose-Gold White - Pink Connected Watch with White Silicone Strap for Women - 022537 (1,96 inch) 4895173323980_FBADE
Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that surfs both current trends and the DNA of the Ice-Watch brand; an exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful watch faces in line with the brand's prowess, and a host of functions to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well dressed for every moment of life and every season! Case in size 1.96 inches with plastic strap Water resistant to 1.5 metres: submersion resistant, for 30 minutes, but not water sports, swimming, swimming sports, and diving, IP68 Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart 2.0 - Rose Gold Unisex's White 022537 Silicone - One Size 8135ba14-2020-4608-b185-44040171ba4e
This Ice Watch Ice Smart 2.0 - Rose Gold Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Rose Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable White Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that capitalises on current trends and the DNA of Ice-Watch. An exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful face watches, in line with the brand’s prowess, as well as a multitude of features to accompany you in your daily life. High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width White Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 38 X 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Rose Gold and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.28
£70.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart 2.0 - Black Unisex's 022535 Silicone - One Size f6d583f3-dc5d-42eb-bd0c-a6fa226a07ed
This Ice Watch Ice Smart 2.0 - Black Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that capitalises on current trends and the DNA of Ice-Watch. An exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful face watches, in line with the brand’s prowess, as well as a multitude of features to accompany you in your daily life. High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Black Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 38 X 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.28
£70.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 2.0 Rose-Gold Nude - Pink Connected Watch with Pink Silicone Strap for Women - 022538 (1,96 inch)
Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that surfs both current trends and the DNA of the Ice-Watch brand; an exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful watch faces in keeping with the brand's prowess, and a host of functions to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well-dressed for every moment of life and every season! Case in size 1.96 inches with plastic strap Water resistant to 1.5 metres: submersion resistant, for 30 minutes, but not water sports, swimming, swimming sports, and diving, IP68 Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£85.52
£115.52
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 2.0 Silver Black - Connected Silver Watch with Black Silicone Strap for Men - 022536 (1,96 inch)
Discover the ICE smart two: a connected watch that surfs both current trends and the DNA of the Ice-Watch brand; an exceptional amoled screen, varied and colourful watch faces in keeping with the brand's prowess, and a host of functions to accompany you in your daily life: enough to keep your wrist well-dressed for every moment of life and every season! Case in size 1.96 inches with plastic strap Water resistant to 1.5 metres: submersion resistant, for 30 minutes, but not water sports, swimming, swimming sports, and diving, IP68 Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart 2.0
prodImage
£99.00
£113.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Product Details
Smartwatch from the ICE smart 2.0 collection
AMOLED display with a 1.96-inch diagonal
Features: fitness tracking, heart rate monitoring, blood oxygen and blood pressure measurement
Waterproof according to IP68, dustand splash-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£25.00
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 91 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 2 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Ice Watch Ice-HeritageCompare 9 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 4 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Ice Watch Ice LoulouCompare 17 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£109.90
Ice Watch Ice-Flower MediumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£47.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Bip 5
£63.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel