Amazfit Bip 5 Unity

Manufacturer: Amazfit
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
from £59.00to £68.494 offersManufacturer: Amazfit
• Smartwatch Amazfit Bip 5 Unity Charcoal
• Material: Chemically tempered glass, stainless steel frame
• Display: 1.9" TFT, anti-fingerprint coating
• Features: Bluetooth calls, Amazon Alexa, 70+ mini-apps, 120 sport modes
• Battery Life: Up to 11 days regular, 26 days power saving mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity 46mm Smart Watch Fitness Activity Tracker With 11-Day Battery, 120+ Sports Modes, Bluetooth Phone Calling, Health Monitoring, Customizable Watch Faces B0CX5KW635
STAINLESS STEEL FRAME & LARGE DISPLAY: The huge 1.91-inch high-resolution display is easy to read, with an anti-fingerprint coating to keep your screen looking clear and vibrant. The lightweight stainless steel frame ensures your smartwatch is able to stand up to the rigors of daily life. 70+ DOWNLOADABLE MINI APPS: The enhanced Zepp OS 3.0 provides access to an even deeper ecosystem of mini apps and games, all of which can be downloaded to the smartwatch from the Zepp App, and easily installed or uninstalled at any time. BLUETOOTH CALLS & BUILT-IN ALEXA: Using the watch's built-in speaker and microphone, you can make and answer calls from your wrist, or ask the Amazon Alexa voice assistant to set alarms and timers, check the weather, get translations, create shopping lists, and more. UP TO 11 DAYS OF BATTERY LIFE: Go for up to 11 days with typical usage, or even 26 days in battery saver mode - without stopping to recharge. TRACK HEALTH, STEPS, CALORIES: Get moving with a choice of over 120 sports modes. The watch can also monitor heart rate, blood oxygen, stress level, and sleep quality, and provide sedentary reminders and menstrual cycle reminders.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity 46mm Smart Watch Fitness Activity Tracker With 11-Day Batte W2324EU1N
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity 46mm Smart Watch Fitness Activity Tracker With 11-Day Batte, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity 46mm Smart Watch Fitness Activity Tracker With 11-Day Battery, 120+ Sports Modes, Bluetooth Phone Calling, Health Monitoring, Cust
STAINLESS STEEL FRAME & LARGE DISPLAY: The huge 1.91-inch high-resolution display is easy to read, with an anti-fingerprint coating to keep your...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity 46mm Smart Watch Fitness Activity Tracker With 11-Day Battery, 120+ Sports Modes, Bluetooth Phone Calling, Health Monitoring, Customizable Watch Faces B0CX5H5ZMX
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch Amazfit Bip 5 Unity Charcoal
Material: Chemically tempered glass, stainless steel frame
Display: 1.9" TFT, anti-fingerprint coating
Features: Bluetooth calls, Amazon Alexa, 70+ mini-apps, 120 sport modes
Battery Life: Up to 11 days regular, 26 days power saving mode

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit GTS 3
£155.93
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 1 Prices
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£237.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 18 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£174.00
Amazfit ScaleCompare 16 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Amazfit Active 2 RoundCompare 9 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£63.65
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit GTS 2
£89.99
Amazfit GTS 2Compare 5 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£357.29
Amazfit T-Rex UltraCompare 3 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£359.49
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£136.98
Amazfit GTR 3 ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel