Motorola Moto Watch Fit

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
from £53.00to £124.445 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartwatch
• Display Technology: OLED, Touchscreen
• GPS: Yes, Bluetooth 5.3
• Features: Step Counter, Blood Oxygen Measurement, Sleep Monitoring, Heart Rate Monitoring
• Waterproof up to 50 m, Weight 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMART WATCH 1.9"" BT IP68 FIT GREEN NW-9XBS-PUBS
44mm
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Watch Fit Trekking Green 1.9" OLED Smartwatch 16-Day Battery
Motorola Moto Watch Fit Trekking Green 1.9" OLED Smartwatch 16-Day Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Watch Fit Smartwatch - Trekking Green - NEW & SEALED PG38C07182
Motorola Moto Watch Fit Smartwatch - Trekking Green - NEW & SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto watch fit, PANTONE Trekking Green, 1.9" OLED Display, Fitness Smartwatch, 16-Day Battery, Android Compatible with Co2 offset B0FFBHFDNR
Big, bright 1.9" OLED display. Interact with your fitness data and notifications easily—even under direct sunlight with 1000 nits of brightness. Sleek, modern design. Ultralight aluminum frame and Pantone Trekking Green band with over 300 customizable watch faces. Advanced fitness & health tracking. Monitor sleep, heart rate, steps, distance, calories, and choose from 100+ sport modes. Seamless Android integration. Skip songs, get notifications, and control your experience right from your wrist. Up to 16 days of battery life. Go for over two weeks on a single charge, and get a day's power in just 5 minutes.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Watch Fit B0F8LSB6T3
See it all clearly: From morning runs to evenings on the patio, the large 1.9" OLED display auto-adjusts for perfect visibility, so you can easily view apps, fitness stats, and notifications and stay in the loop wherever life takes you. The perfect fit for you: With an ultra-thin aluminum frame that’s both durable and lightweight, moto watch fit offers a minimalist look and all-day comfort for any setting. Style it your way with the PANTONE-curated Trekking Green band, or switch it up with a growing collection of compatible 22mm bands* using the included lug adapter. PANTONE Trekking Green: Channel your love for the outdoors with Trekking Green in a fabric finish, a calming, adventurous shade that pairs perfectly with life on the move. Your go-anywhere companion: Built to keep up with every adventure, moto watch fit features Corning Gorilla Glass 3, an IP68 rating**, and 5 ATM pressure rating so it's ready for everything from dusty trails to deep dives. Style it your way: Whether you're dressing up, working out, or winding down, a variety of watch faces let you personalize your look for every moment. Your own fitness assistant: Get one step closer to your wellness goals with real-time fitness stats and intelligent sleep tracking that helps you move better by day and rest smarter by night***. Choose from over 100 sports modes and get the right data for every workout, plus accurate distance tracking with GPS, even when you're offline***. Seamless smartphone integration: The moto watch fit keeps you connected and in control, working effortlessly with any Android device*** so your phone can stay in your pocket. *Additional watch bands sold separately. Varies by market. Check with your carrier or retailer for availability. Requires lug adapter. Lug adapter included in box. **Water, splash and dust resistance were tested to IP68 standards under controlled laboratory conditions. Withstands immersion in up to 1.5 meters of fresh water for up to 30 minutes. Exposure to conditions beyond this rating are not covered by warranty. Resistance will decrease as a result of normal wear. Do not expose to pressurized water, or liquids other than fresh water. Do not attempt to charge a wet watch. Not waterproof. ***moto watch fit requires Bluetooth connection and the moto watch app. moto watch app requires download at Google Play Store. moto watch app requires Android 12 and up. ****Battery must be substantially depleted; charging rate slows as charging progresses. All battery life claims are approximate and based on optimal conditions. Actual battery performance will vary and depends on many factors including device settings, temperature, battery condition, and usage patterns.
prodImage
£124.44
£130.17
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Product Details
Smartwatch
Display Technology: OLED, Touchscreen
GPS: Yes, Bluetooth 5.3
Features: Step Counter, Blood Oxygen Measurement, Sleep Monitoring, Heart Rate Monitoring
Waterproof up to 50 m, Weight 25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
£43.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£55.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
tech-wizz-ltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel