Hama Smartwatch 5000

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Smartwatch 5000
from £50.99to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.19 cm (1.65 in")
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring
• Display Type: LCD
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Music Control: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Voice Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Smartwatch 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama FIT WATCH 5000", ROSE GOLD B0DG59DNDK
Swipe like on a smartphone: user-friendly, full-colour 1.65" full-touch TFT display for a quick overview of all functions Designed for the challenges of everyday life: job, family, sport - the sporty yet discreet fitness watch handles anything that the day brings Easy telephoning: make and accept calls on the watch - spontaneous hands-free talking without a mobile phone, e.g. when cooking, doing sports, on the move Voice assistant: start calls, answer messages or ask Siri and Google Assistant from your wrist - the smart watch accesses the mobile phone's voice assistant directly Vibration and display indication: read WhatsApp messages directly on the smart watch - also e-mails, Instagram, etc.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 5000 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.65" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Black 00178614
Hama 5000 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.65" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Hama 5000 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.65" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Pink 00178614
Hama 5000 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.65" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Pink, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama 5000 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.65" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Black 00178614
Hama 5000 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.65" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W39 mm x D47 mm x H13 mm
Weight:40 g
Display
Display Size:4.19 cm (1.65 in")
Display Type:LCD
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Life:5 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Smartwatch 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Smartwatch 7000
£54.25
Hama Smartwatch 7000Compare 1 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£69.23
Hama Smartwatch 7010Compare 5 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£47.03
Hama Fit Watch 6910Compare 3 Prices
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie Mini
£6.58
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie MiniCompare 1 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 6010
£29.50
Hama Smartwatch 6010Compare 7 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 4910
£37.20
Hama Fit Watch 4910Compare 3 Prices
Hama RC 45
£13.41
Hama RC 45Compare 1 Prices
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Hama RC 660Compare 3 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£100.85
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5010
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
£43.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£43.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel