Hama Smartwatch 5010

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Smartwatch 5010
from £49.49to £69.974 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Smartwatch with 1.38" full-touch TFT display
• Phone function: make and receive calls without a smartphone
• Over 100 sports modes selectable, comprehensive fitness tracking
• Battery life of 5 to 7 days, fast charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Smartwatch 5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 5010 Inch Waterproof Smart Watch (Sports Watch, 1.38 Inch TFT Screen, Call Analysis, Sleep Analysis, Siri/Google Voice Control, IP68 Waterproof), Silver B0DG58YBRY
Large Full Touch TFT Screen with IP68 Protection: User-friendly 1.38" TFT full-touch color screen for quick overview of all functions in all conditions Discreet design: designed to meet the challenges of everyday work, family, sport - the sporty yet discreet fitness watch that adapts to any time of the day Call answering function: make calls easily (to make and receive calls on the watch - speak spontaneously hands-free without a mobile phone, e.g. when cooking, doing sports, on the go...) Voice Assistant: to make calls, answer messages or ask Siri and Google Assistant a question from the wrist, the smart watch can directly access the mobile phone's voice assistant Box contents: 1x smart watch "5010", 1x USB charging cable, 1x quick installation instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Hama FIT WATCH 5010", ROSE GOLD B0DG56SQ77
Swipe like on a smartphone: user-friendly, full-colour 1.38" full-touch TFT display for a quick overview of all functions Designed for the challenges of everyday life: the discreet design of the fitness watch matches the style of business managers to family managers Easy telephoning: make and accept calls on the watch - spontaneous hands-free talking without a mobile phone, e.g. when cooking, doing sports, on the move Voice assistant: start calls, answer messages or ask Siri and Google Assistant from your wrist - the smart watch accesses the mobile phone's voice assistant directly Vibration and display indication: read WhatsApp messages directly on the smart watch - also e-mails, Instagram, etc.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 5010 3.51 cm (1.38") LCD 46 mm Digital Touchscreen Silver 178617
Hama 5010. Display diagonal: 3.51 cm (1.38"). Display technology: LCD. Touchscreen. Battery capacity: 300 mAh. Weight: 60 g. Band material: Silicone. Band colour: Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 5010 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.38" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Silver 00178617
Hama 5010 Fitness Tracker Smart Watch 1.38" LCD Touch Screen Waterproof Silver, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch with 1.38" full-touch TFT display
Phone function: make and receive calls without a smartphone
Over 100 sports modes selectable, comprehensive fitness tracking
Battery life of 5 to 7 days, fast charging

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Smartwatch 5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"Compare 7 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7000
£54.25
Hama Smartwatch 7000Compare 1 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£69.23
Hama Smartwatch 7010Compare 5 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£47.03
Hama Fit Watch 6910Compare 3 Prices
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie Mini
£6.58
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie MiniCompare 1 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 6010
£29.50
Hama Smartwatch 6010Compare 7 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 4910
£37.20
Hama Fit Watch 4910Compare 3 Prices
Hama RC 45
£13.41
Hama RC 45Compare 1 Prices
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Hama RC 660Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£43.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£55.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5010
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel