Hama Jumbo Radio Wall Clock (00186352)

Price History
• Movement: Radio-controlled clock
• Design: Digital, silent, with thermometer, hygrometer, calendar
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: 36 x 16 x 3 cm (WxHxD)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Jumbo Radio Wall Clock (00186352)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Jumbo Digital Radio Wall Clock, black B08HQH5PSV
Radio clock with extra-large digital time display, calendar display, temperature and air humidity display for indoors DCF radio clock which automatically adjusts to the world's most accurate clock Thanks to the extra-large time display, you can tell the time at a glance The time zone can be set manually if the DCF time differs from that of the time zone DCF radio signal can be switched off completely when not in use
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Hama Jumbo Large LCD Digital Wall Clock Atomic/Radio Controlled Adjust World - Black 00186352
Subtle design meets modern radio technology – radio wall clock “Jumbo”. Are you sitting at work and long for the evening of work?
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Movement: Radio-controlled clock
Design: Digital, silent, with thermometer, hygrometer, calendar
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: 36 x 16 x 3 cm (WxHxD)

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Jumbo Radio Wall Clock (00186352)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Smartwatch 6010
£43.99
Hama Smartwatch 6010Compare 13 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£96.59
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"Compare 6 Prices
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Hama RC 660Compare 3 Prices
Hama Radio Alarm Clock Elegance Pro
£13.93
Hama Radio Alarm Clock Elegance ProCompare 3 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"Compare 2 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£65.09
Hama Smartwatch 7010Compare 2 Prices
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie Mini
£6.99
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie MiniCompare 3 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7000
£38.39
Hama Smartwatch 7000Compare 4 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£43.56
Hama Smartwatch 5000Compare 2 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£46.46
Hama Fit Watch 6910Compare 4 Prices
Hama Jumbo Radio Wall Clock (00186352)
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel