Kare Like Umbrella (61805)

Price History
• Wall Clock
• Watch Material: Aluminum, Metal, Plastic, Polystyrene
• With 12 radiating spokes
• 12-/24-hour format: 12-hour
• Battery operated
• Dimensions: H100 Centimetre x W100 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kare Design Wall Clock Like Umbrella, Chrome, Diameter 100 cm, Aluminium, Round Wall Clock, Room Decor, Home Decor, Large Wall Clock for Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom, Office PT-L1NK-71SA
Ideal for the living room, bedroom, kitchen or the hallway (it must have enough Space) The huge decorative clock impresses with its luxurious design and comfortable ease The major design wall clocks run almost silently Am: metal lacquered aluminium, numbers: polystyrene (the numbers may be omitted as desired) With a diameter of 100cm The Silver giant clock is a real looker and readable from all angles and distances; weight: 0, 7 kg; Battery: 1x AA 1.5V (not included)
prodImage
£23.95
£28.54
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Kare Design Wall Clock Like Umbrella, Chrome, Diameter 100 cm, Aluminium, Round Wall Clock, Room Decor, Home Decor, Large Wall Clock for Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom, Office PT-L1NK-71SA
Ideal for the living room, bedroom, kitchen or the hallway (it must have enough Space) The huge decorative clock impresses with its luxurious design and comfortable ease The major design wall clocks run almost silently Am: metal lacquered aluminium, numbers: polystyrene (the numbers may be omitted as desired) With a diameter of 100cm The Silver giant clock is a real looker and readable from all angles and distances; weight: 0, 7 kg; Battery: 1x AA 1.5V (not included)
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Kare Design Umbrella Wall Clock, Black, 100 cm Diameter, Aluminium, Round, Modern, Silent, Battery Operated, Wall Mount, Home & Kitchen B001J14K8C
Sleek Wall Decor: Enhance your walls with this large, minimalist black clock, adding a touch of modernity and simplicity Versatile Style: Fits effortlessly into any room with its timeless design, complementing both contemporary and traditional interiors Functional Art Piece: Not just a timepiece, but a functional piece of art that enhances organization and aesthetics Battery-Powered Efficiency: Operates with 1x AA 1.5V battery (not included), providing hassle-free installation and reliable timekeeping Easy Installation: Mounts effortlessly on any wall surface, ensuring quick setup and secure placement in your chosen space
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
KARE wall clock Like Umbrella, aluminium, polystyrene, Ø 100 cm 10040499
Like Umbrella wall clock in a minimalist design The round black wall clock impresses with its extremely minimalist and simple design and imposing size. The timeless look blends seamlessly into any Raumgestalt. In addition to the function of displaying the exact time, a wall clock can also be a design statement, visually organise the room and round off the sense of space. Wall clocks are not only a practical timekeeping instrument, but also a decorative element for any home or office.
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Kare Design Wall Clock Like Umbrella, Rose Gold, Diameter 100 cm, Steel, Analogue, Home Decor, Large Wall Clock for Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom, Without Batteries B01N59P7LJ
Ideal for the living room, bedroom, kitchen or the hallway (it must have enough Space) The huge decorative clock impresses with its luxurious design and comfortable ease - particularly stylish in trendy Rose Gold The major design wall clocks run almost silently - The numbers may be omitted at will Material: Polished steel metal frame, without batteries other, plastic Polystyrene pointer Dimensions: (H/ B/ T) 100x100x6cm; Weight: 0.8 kg
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 12 radiating spokes
12-/24-hour format: 12-hour
Battery operated
Dimensions
Dimensions:H100 Centimetre x W100 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Watch Material
Aluminum, Metal, Plastic, Polystyrene

Price History

1M 3M
Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama PP-245
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser MyTime Thermo-/Hygrometer Pool Clock
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy wall clock
£23.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
£20.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Wow wall clock
£29.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Technoline WT 7130
£18.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
sarah_jane_of_windsor
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £4.59
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel