Leitz Cosy wall clock

Price History
• Square wall clock made of 4 mm tempered safety glass
• Silent quartz movement, no annoying ticking
• Included pen for writing on the dial
• Easy wall mounting with hook
• Requires 1 x AA battery (not included)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy wall clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Glass Wall Clock, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 90170019,32 x 32 x 5 cm LZ12505
Minimalistic square glass wall clock with silent ticking for minimal distraction and a red hand for a red accent of colour ideal for any home or office environment The glass clock includes a hook for easy hanging and requires 1 x AA battery (not included), minimalistic marking on the clock face ensures you can write your own appointments with the pen included The clock has 4mm tempered safety glass with ultra-erasability, high resistance to scratches and dents Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz glass wall clock, dimensions (W x H x D): 300 x 40 x 300 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, 1 x pen included, cardboard packaging, 90170019
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Wall Clock, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 90170089,32 x 32 x 5 cm LZ12507
Minimalistic square glass wall clock with silent ticking for minimal distraction and a red hand for a red accent of colour ideal for any home or office environment The glass clock includes a hook for easy hanging and requires 1 x AA battery (not included), minimalistic marking on the clock face ensures you can write your own appointments with the pen included The clock has 4mm tempered safety glass with ultra-erasability, high resistance to scratches and dents Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz glass wall clock, dimensions (W x H x D): 300 x 40 x 300 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, 1 x pen included, cardboard packaging, 90170089
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Wall Clock, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 90170019,32 x 32 x 5 cm LZ12505
Minimalistic square glass wall clock with silent ticking for minimal distraction and a red hand for a red accent of colour ideal for any home or office environment The glass clock includes a hook for easy hanging and requires 1 x AA battery (not included), minimalistic marking on the clock face ensures you can write your own appointments with the pen included The clock has 4mm tempered safety glass with ultra-erasability, high resistance to scratches and dents Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz glass wall clock, dimensions (W x H x D): 300 x 40 x 300 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, 1 x pen included, cardboard packaging, 90170019
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock Velvet Grey 90170089
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock Velvet Grey 90170089, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock Calm Blue 90170061
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock Calm Blue 90170061, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock 325699
Make yourself at home wherever your working day takes you with the Cosy Range from Leitz. With it's minimalist design and inviting colours you can add style and colour to your workspace. The Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock is ideal for offices reading areas and bedrooms so you are not disturbed by the sound of the clock ticking. This premium quality modern clock is the perfect addition to your home or office to ensure you stay relaxed and productive all day. Includes a dry-wipe pen to write your own numbers or notes.
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock 325698
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Glass Wall Clock, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 90170061 LZ12506
Minimalistic square glass wall clock with silent ticking for minimal distraction and a red hand for a red accent of colour ideal for any home or office environment The glass clock includes a hook for easy hanging and requires 1 x AA battery (not included), minimalistic marking on the clock face ensures you can write your own appointments with the pen included The clock has 4mm tempered safety glass with ultra-erasability, high resistance to scratches and dents Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz glass wall clock, dimensions (W x H x D): 300 x 40 x 300 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, 1 x pen included, cardboard packaging, 90170061
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock Warm Yellow 90170019
Leitz Cosy Silent Glass Wall Clock Warm Yellow 90170019, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Square wall clock made of 4 mm tempered safety glass
Silent quartz movement, no annoying ticking
Included pen for writing on the dial
Easy wall mounting with hook
Requires 1 x AA battery (not included)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy wall clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama PP-245
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
£20.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser MyTime Thermo-/Hygrometer Pool Clock
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WT 7130
£18.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Wall clock (60.3054)
£17.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy wall clock
Saver Office Supplies
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Saver Office Supplies
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel