TFA Wall clock (60.3054)

• Wall clock
• Design: minimalist wood look, wooden hands, MDF dial in natural tones
• Movement: energy-saving quality movement, deviation of less than 0.5 seconds per day
• Dimensions: depth 45 mm, weight 380 g, diameter 29.7 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TFA Dostmann Analogue Wall Clock 60.3054.04 Wood Effect Quartz Movement with Long Battery Life Jade Green MDF Wood Fibre (L) 297 x (W) 45 x (H) 297 mm B08425B1H9
Living ambience: thanks to the minimalist design in wood look, the wall clock fits a natural home and interior style Wall clock: The analogue wall clock has wooden hands and an MDF dial, making it particularly sustainable and of high quality Movement: The movement is a quality movement which is much more accurate than standard quartz movements with a deviation of less than 0.5 seconds a day Battery: A battery (1 x 1.5 V AA) is not included and must be purchased separately. Due to the long running time, a battery change is only necessary every three years Box contents: the wall clock and an instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£17.66
£22.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann MDF Wooden Wall Clock 30 cm without Ticking, 60.3054.01, Battery-Operated, Modern Quartz Clock, for Living Room or Kitchen, with Wooden Hands, Minimalist, Black B0GP77G9W5
Modern wall clock: the analogue quartz wall clock has wooden hands and an MDF dial, making it particularly sustainable and of high quality Living ambience: thanks to the minimalist design in wood look, the wall clock fits into a natural living environment Movement: The movement is a quality movement, which with a deviation of less than 0.5 seconds a day, is much more accurate than standard quartz movements Battery: A battery (1 x 1.5 V AA) is not included and must be purchased separately, but due to the long running time, a battery change is only necessary every three years Box contents: the non-ticking wall clock with swep movement and an instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£17.74
£22.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analogue Wall Clock 60.3054.06 with Wooden Hands Quartz Clock with Long Battery Life Pigeon Blue MDF Wood Fibre, (L) 297 x (W) 45 x (H) 297 mm B08425M4B2
Living ambience. Thanks to the minimalist design in wood look, the wall clock matches a natural living ambience Movement: the movement is a quality movement which is much more accurate than standard quartz movements with a deviation of less than 0 5 seconds a day Wall clock. The analogue wall clock has wooden hands and an MDF dial so it is particularly sustainable and of high quality Battery: a battery (1 x 1 5 V AA) is not included and must be purchased separately. Due to the long running time, a battery change is only necessary every three years Box contents: the wall clock and an instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£18.27
£22.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analogue Wall Clock 60.3054.10 Wooden Hands Quiet Movement Quality Clock Concrete Grey (L) 297 x (W) 45 x (H) 297 mm B08425BDLV
Living ambience. Thanks to the minimalist design in wood look, the wall clock matches a natural living ambience Wall clock. The analogue wall clock has wooden hands and an MDF dial so it is particularly sustainable and of high quality Movement: the movement is a quality movement which is much more accurate than standard quartz movements with a deviation of less than 0 5 seconds a day Battery: a battery (1 x 1 5 V AA) is not included and must be purchased separately. Due to the long running time, a battery change is only necessary every three years Box contents: the wall clock and an instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£18.91
£23.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wall clock
Design: minimalist wood look, wooden hands, MDF dial in natural tones
Movement: energy-saving quality movement, deviation of less than 0.5 seconds per day
Dimensions: depth 45 mm, weight 380 g, diameter 29.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Wall clock (60.3054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Just beautiful , so wll made and love this Jade Green colour .. so in trend 2021
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
The face of clock feels like slate and wooded hands
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/12/2020
|
Schicke Wanduhr
With reviews from

TFA Wall clock (60.3054) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from TFA

TFA 60.1013.01
£26.84
TFA 60.1013.01Compare 2 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 4 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.53
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technoline WT 7130
£18.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
£20.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser MyTime Thermo-/Hygrometer Pool Clock
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Wall clock (60.3054)
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel