TFA Radio-controlled clock (60.2557.01)

• Radio-controlled clock
• Watch Material: Plastic
• Watch Special Functions: Alarm, Calendar, Hygrometer, Snooze function (Snooze), Thermometer
• Backlight
• Dimensions: H13 Centimetre x W20.6 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Radio-controlled clock (60.2557.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann 60.2557.01 Digital Radio-Controlled Wall Clock Large Display with Temperature Display Date Days of the Week Plastic Black L 206 x W 30 (59) x H 130 mm
High accuracy: display of time thanks to radio transmission and more precise radio clockwork, this simple and clear wall clock never needs to be changed, for hanging or standing Temperature display: thanks to the built-in thermo-hygrometer, you can ensure a pleasant climate in living rooms and work spaces Digital clock: the display shows time, day of the week, date, indoor temperature, humidity and alarm functions. The weekday displays are available in 7 languages Large display: you can easily read the display from a long distance, making it perfect for the entrance or reception area, waiting room and office Additional functions: the digital radio clock is silent and also has 2 alarm alarms, adjustable alarm rhythm (daily, working day, weekend, snooze function and a backlight
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Backlight
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13 Centimetre x W20.6 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Watch Material
Plastic
Watch Special Functions
Alarm, Calendar, Hygrometer, Snooze function (Snooze), Thermometer

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Radio-controlled clock (60.2557.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA 60.1013.01
£26.84
TFA 60.1013.01Compare 2 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 5 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.47
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Melody
£45.56
TFA MelodyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama PP-245
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser MyTime Thermo-/Hygrometer Pool Clock
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
£20.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy wall clock
£23.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Technoline WT 7130
£18.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Wow wall clock
£29.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
TFA Radio-controlled clock (60.2557.01)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel