TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)

Price History
• Wall clock
• Large display: Cut-out numerals and hour markers for clear readability from a distance
• Compact design: Fits in any room, whether bedroom, kitchen, or office
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Designer Wall Clock CONTOUR, 60.3047.12, two-layered sandwich dial, quartz clock, pink/white B07H9QH4NW
Quartz Clock: With this wall clock you can set the right time all by yourself and you don’t need a radio signal to set it up Design wall clock: developed exclusively for TFA Dostmann by Mosru Mohiuddin, in modern pink/white optic High Quality: The large wall clock impresses with its quality and consists of a double layer, slightly curved dial Compact design: thanks to the simple design of the analogue wall clock, it is perfect for any room of your home, whether bedroom, kitchen clock or office. Delivery contents: wall clock and the instruction manual;batteries are not included
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann Contour Designer Wall Clock, 60.3047.05, two-layered sandwich dial, quartz clock, red/white B07H9DQFN7
Quartz Clock: With this wall clock you can set the right time all by yourself and you don’t need a radio signal to set it up Design wall clock: developed exclusively for TFA Dostmann by Mosru Mohiuddin, in modern pink/white optic High Quality: The large wall clock impresses with its quality and consists of a double layer, slightly curved dial Compact design: thanks to the simple design of the analogue wall clock, it is perfect for any room of your home, whether bedroom, kitchen clock or office. Delivery contents: wall clock and the instruction manual;batteries are not included
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall clock
Large display: Cut-out numerals and hour markers for clear readability from a distance
Compact design: Fits in any room, whether bedroom, kitchen, or office

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA 60.1013.01
£26.84
TFA 60.1013.01Compare 2 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 5 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.53
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser MyTime Thermo-/Hygrometer Pool Clock
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Wall clock (60.3054)
£17.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy wall clock
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Technoline WT 7130
£18.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama PP-245
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel