Leitz Wow wall clock

Price History
• Leitz WOW Wall Clock
• Frame color: yellow
• Material: plastic, real glass cover
• Movement: quartz, silent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow wall clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Purple B07XM8JKGD
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Purple, 90150062, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Ice Blue B07XM8JKG1
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Ice Blue, 90150051, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Green B07XM8JKGG
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Green, 90150054, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Pink B07XYK2VRW
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Pink, 90150023, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Silent Wall Clock 90150001
Leitz WOW Silent Wall Clock 90150001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Wall Clock BCAW1015_50100159
This silent wall clock in an eye-catching colour design. The 29 cm diametre dual-colour frame is made from robust plastic, combined with a glass front. Non-ticking wall clocks are perfect for offices, study areas, or sleeping. Leitz Colour: Yellow
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - White B07XM8K56G
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, White, 90150001, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Green B07XM8JKGG
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Green, 90150054, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Pink B07XYK2VRW
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Pink, 90150023, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Blue B07XYKJKK1
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Blue, 90150036, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Perfect for Office, Kitchen, Living room and Bathroom, 29 cm - Yellow B07XYKGXK5
Stylish Wall Clock featuring a coloured frame and geometric pattern ideal for adding a touch of modern design to any home or office Clear glass face and big numbers ideal for stylish and visible display around the house and office, Includes mounting hole for easy hanging, Requires 1 x AA battery (not included) Features silent quartz movement for minimal distraction in any home or work environment Available in a range of attractive WOW colours with unique eye-catching geometric pattern to brighten up your home or office space Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Quartz Wall Clock, Yellow, 90150016, Dimensions: 29 cm, Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leitz WOW Wall Clock
Frame color: yellow
Material: plastic, real glass cover
Movement: quartz, silent

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow wall clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Leitz Wow wall clock
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel