TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
from £16.19to £32.303 offersManufacturer: TFA
• Radio-controlled clock with precise time display
• Indoor temperature display
• Day of the week and date in 8 languages
• Large display for easy reading
• Additional functions such as alarm and time zone setting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Digital Wall Clock, 60.4519.01, Radio-Controlled Clock with Indoor Temperature, Day of the Week (8 Languages), Date, Time Zone Setting, Black, Plastic, (L) 215 x (W) 160 x (H) 26 (68) mm B093L5RFRC
Accurate time display: display the time thanks to radio transmission and more precise radio-controlled movement, this means that the simple and clear wall clock never needs to be changed, radio clock can also be switched off Temperature display: thanks to the built-in thermometer, you can always see the current indoor temperature in your office, living room or kitchen Digital clock: On the digital display of the large wall clock, the day of the week is displayed in 8 languages as well as the date, you can also set the time zones Large display: the display can be easily read from a long distance and is therefore perfect for the entrance or reception area, waiting room and office Additional functions: the digital radio clock is silent and also has an alarm with snooze function, the display of seconds or calendar week can also be alternated
prodImage
£16.19
£20.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Digital Wall Clock, (L) 215 x (B) 160 x (H) 26 (68) mm, Black 60.4519.01
TFA Dostmann Digital Wall Clock, (L) 215 x (B) 160 x (H) 26 (68) mm, Black, Garden & Patio > Décor > Thermometers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann Digital Wall Clock, 60.4519.01, Radio-Controlled Clock with Indoor Temperature, Day of the Week (8 Languages), Date, Time Zone Setting, Black, Plastic, (L) 215 x (W) 160 x (H) 26 (68) mm B0H3HQJ34H
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Accurate time display: display the time thanks to radio transmission and more precise radio-controlled movement, this means that the simple and clear wall clock never needs to be changed, radio clock can also be switched off Temperature display: thanks to the built-in thermometer, you can always see the current indoor temperature in your office, living room or kitchen Digital clock: On the digital display of the large wall clock, the day of the week is displayed in 8 languages as well as the date, you can also set the time zones Large display: the display can be easily read from a long distance and is therefore perfect for the entrance or reception area, waiting room and office Additional functions: the digital radio clock is silent and also has an alarm with snooze function, the display of seconds or calendar week can also be alternated
prodImage
£32.30
£36.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Radio-controlled clock with precise time display
Indoor temperature display
Day of the week and date in 8 languages
Large display for easy reading
Additional functions such as alarm and time zone setting

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 4 Prices
TFA Melody
£62.99
TFA MelodyCompare 1 Prices
TFA 60.1506
£33.02
TFA 60.1506Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4505
£94.13
TFA 60.4505Compare 3 Prices
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£40.19
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
£9.52
TFA Wall clock 60.3017Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£57.67
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£13.32
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)Compare 3 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: £4.49
az-bargain
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel